AT GVLE/SWEDEN 1984-2010 Men - Mn
Gunder Hgg Stadium
Men 100m    
10,15 Jeff Laynes USA 1996
10,20 Peter Karlsson Sweden/Alingss IF 1996
10,30 Torbjrn Eriksson Sweden/Sundsvalls FI 1996
10,32 Henry Neal USA 1995
10,37 Tim Jackson Australia 1994
10,39 Torbjrn Mrtensson Sweden/Malm AI 1997
10,39 Marcin Krzywanski Poland 1997
10,42 Brian Cooper USA 1991
10,44 Abdullahi Tetengi Nigeria 1991
10,44 Harri Kivel Finland 1997
10,46 Allyn Condon Great Britain 1996
10,48 Ari Pakarinen Finland 1995
10,49 Victor Omagbemi Nigeria 1991
10,49 Mathias Ghansah Sweden/Malm AI 1995
10,49 Jason Hendrix USA 1995
10,49 Patric Strenius Sweden/KA2 IF 1995
10,50 Kevin Braunskill USA 1998
10,51 Victor Edet Nigeria 1985
10,53 Izak Adeyanjo Nigeria 1985
10,54 Aham Okeke Norway 1992
10,54 Troy Douglas Bermudas 1995
10,55 Xavier Council USA 1997
10,56 Marty Krulee Sweden/Malm AI 1988
10,56 Johan Venter South Africa 1994
10,57 Leif Jonsson Sweden/Sprvgen 1989
10,57 Thomas Leandersson Sweden/Malm AI 1994
10,57 Berhane Haile Sweden/Turebergs FK 1997
10,57 Patrik Lvgren Sweden/Malm AI 1998
10,58 Stefan Trnhuvud Sweden/Sundsvalls FI 2009
10,59 Tero Ridanp Finland 1997
10,61 Ikpote Eseme Nigeria 1985
10,61 Gabriel Okon Nigeria 1989
10,63 Attila Kovacs Hungary 1988
10,63 Matic Osovnikar Slovenien 2005
10,64 Timothy Arinze Nigeria 1985
10,65 Edmund Yeboah Sweden/Hsselby SK 2009
10,66 Doug Harris USA 1984
10,66 Thomas Bjrke Sweden/Sundsvalls FI 1995
10,68 Fredrik Elofsson Sweden/KA2 IF 1995
10,69 Istvan Tatar Hungary 1988
10,69 Joakim hman Sweden/Huddinge AIS 1994
10,69 Nasser Sebabi Sweden/ Falu IK 2009
10,70 John Regis Great Britain 1998
10,70 Mikael Ahl Sweden/Ullevi FK 1998
10,70 Andreas Baumann  Switzerland  2005
10,77 Christoffer Ohlsson Sweden/IFK Vxj 1997
10,78 John Ertzgaard Norway 1998
10,78 Markus Pyhnen Finland 2005
10,78 Attila Farkas Hungary 2005
10,78 Jurica Grabusic Croatia 2005
10,79 Mathias Krigh Sweden/Sprvgens FK 1997
Wind assisted :
10,32w Fabian Whymns Bahamas 1986
10,42w Allyn Condon Great Britain 1996
10,57w Per-Ola Olsson Sweden/Vsters IK 1986
10,57w Mikael Ekman Sweden/Turebergs IF 1994
10,61w Niclas Sjstrand Sweden/IF Kville 1997
10,64w Cyprian Enweani Canada 1986
10,64w Harri Nevavuo Finland 1986
10,64w David Jackson Puerto Rico 1997
10,66w Odai Roge Sweden/IFK Ume 2010
10,67w Per Ivar Sivle Norway 1997
10,69w Tommy Johansson Sweden/IF Gta 1986
10,70w Magnus Hemstrm Sweden/FGF Gotland 1994
10,70w Joakim hman Sweden/IFK Liding 1997
10,71w Tom Kling-Baptiste Sweden/Huddinge AIS 2008
10,76w Michael Matton Sweden/Gefle IF 1997
Men 200m    
20,53 Anthuan Maybank USA 1995
20,65 Jason Hendrix USA 1995
20,77 Torbjrn Eriksson Sweden/Sundsvalls FI 1996
20,80 Troy Douglas Bermudas 1995
20,82 Lars Hedner Sweden/Malm AI 1994
20,87 Doug Walker Great Britain 1996
20,90 Lars Pedersen Denmark 1990
20,92 Geir Moen Norway 1993
20,97 Cyprian Enweani Canada 1990
21,01 Robert Stone Australia 1988
21,09 Marty Krulee Sweden/Malm AI 1988
21,09 Ari Pakarinen Finland 1995
21,10 Erik Wahn Sweden/Helsingborg 2002
21,13 Gabriel Okon Nigeria 1989
21,15 Niklas Eriksson Sweden/Malm AI 1994
21,16 Robert Guy Trinidad 1996
21,31 Tommi Hartonen Finland 2005
21,35 Fred Simmons USA 1991
21,36 Mathias Sundin Sweden/IK Tiwaz 1997
21,36 Matic Sovnikar Slovenia 2005
21,38 Eric Josj Sweden/Turebergs IF 1988
21,40 Philip Snoddy Ireland 1988
21,41 Robert Nilsson Sweden/SoIK Hellas 1987
21,41 Fabian Whymns Bahamas 1988
21,43 Gyrgy Fetter Hungary 1988
21,43 Marc Schneeberger Switzerland 2005
21,46 Tommy Bjrnqvist Sweden/IF Gta 1987
21,47 Johan Wissman Sweden/Helsingborg 2005
21,48 Thomas Nikitin Sweden/Sprvgens FK 2009
21,49 Laszlo Karaffa Hungary 1988
21,57 Josip Soprek Croatia 2005
21,57 Fredrik Johansson Sweden/IF Gta 2009
21,65 Jimisola Laursen Sweden/Malm AI 1997
21,68 Mikael Ahl Sweden/Ullevi FK 1997
Wind assisted :    
20,75w Cornelius Cavitt USA 1997
20,77w David Jackson USA 1997
21,06w Ari Pakarinen Finland 1997
21,19w Alexander Nordqvist Sweden/Huddinge AIS 2010
21,26w Peter Stalefors Sweden/IK Orient 1989
21,30w Peter Oldin Sweden/SoIK Hellas 1989
Men 400m    
45,62 Robert Stone Australia 1988
45,79 Moses Kyeswa Sweden/IFK Vxj 1987
46,02 Sunday Bada Nigeria 1991
46,17 Mike Okot Uganda 1984
46,41 Zeljko Vincek Croatia 2005
46,43 Michael Paul Trinidad 1984
46,56 Dejan Yovkovic Yuguslavia 1991
46,58 Rotimi Peters Nigeria 1986
46,65 Pierre Lavanchy Switzerland 2005
46,71 Eric Josj Sweden/Turebergs IF 1988
46,76 Tamas Molnar Hungary 1988
46,84 Jimisola Laursen Sweden/Malm AI 1998
46,91* Laszlo Kiss Hungary 1988
46,91 Aivar Ojastu Estonia 1991
47,00 Tommy Bjrnqvist Sweden/IF Gta 1987
47,02 Tomas Nikitin Sweden/Sprvgens FK 2009
47,03 Mark Graham Canada 1993
47,12 Alan Ingraham Bahamas 1988
47,15 Zsolt Szeglet Hungary 2005
47,26 Ulf Sedlacek Sweden/Umedalens IF 1988
47,26 Johan Lannefors Sweden/Vsters FK 1997
47,30 Marko Granat Sweden/Klippans FK 1987
47,39 Rikard Rasmusson Sweden/Malm AI 1998
47,39 Magnus Aare Sweden/Tby IS 1998
47,41 Mattias Claesson Sweden/Hsselby SK 2005
47,43 Tomas Avebck Sweden/Malm AI 1987
47,45 Fredrik Johansson Sweden/IF Gta 2008
47,48 Aivar Otsalt Estonia 1991
47,51 Ruben Norlin Sweden/Riviera FI 1998
47,53 Magnus Hansson Sweden/Malm AI 1998
47,58 Peter Znava Slovakia 2005
47,58 Andreas Bube Denmark 2008
47,58 Andreas Mokdasi Sweden/Hsselby SK 2008
47,66 Alexander Nordkvist Sweden/Huddinge AIS 2007
47,71 Jakob Riis Denmark 2009
 47.99 Joni Jaako Sweden/IK Tjalve 2009
Men 800m    
1.46,15 David Kiptoo Kenya 1993
1.46,39 Richard Kenah USA 1991
1.46,40 Scott Peters USA 1991
1.46,45 Ari Suhonen Finland 1990
1.46,51 Simon Doyle Australia 1990
1.46,77 Mark Dailey USA 1990
1.46,97 Brad Sumner USA 1993
1.47,05 Chris Caldwell USA 1993
1.47,26 Conrad Nichols USA 1993
1.47,27 Todd Black USA 1993
1.47,29 Gerwl House USA 1988
1.47,31 George Kersh USA 1988
1.47,31 Wilson Kipketer Kenya 1992
1.47,32 Brett Carney USA 1989
1.47,35 Tor yvind degrd Norway 1993
1.47,40 Charles Nkazamyampi Burundi 1996
1.47,41 Roman Oravec  Czech Republic 1998
1.47,45 Esko Parpala Finland 1991
1.47,55 Mike Macinko USA 1989
1.47,61 Clive Terrelonge Jamaica 1991
1.47,62 Martin Enholm Sweden/IFK Liding 1993
1.47,65 Torbjrn Johansson Sweden/Malm AI 1995
1.47,65 Jon Ranking USA 2005
1.47,71 Ken Washington USA 1986
1.47,72 Lennart Skoog Sweden/Mlarhjdens IK 1990
1.47,81 James Mays USA 1986
1.47,85 Joakim Nilsson Sweden/Mlarhjdens IK 1993
1.47,94 Andy Alphonse Trinidad 1986
1.48,08 Brendan Hanigan Australia 1995
1.48,15 David Krummenacker USA 1996
1.48,17 Urban Johansson Sweden/Umedalens IF 1990
1.48,21 Kenneth Tholn Sweden/Ununge IF 1991
1.48,44 Terril Davis USA 1995
1.48,53 Brian Klein USA 1995
1.48,55 Niclas Norling Sweden/Gefle IF 1993
1.48,83 Bryan Woodward USA 1995
1.48,83 Fredrik Kjellberg Sweden/Turebergs FK 1998
1.48,98 John Norling Sweden/Gefle IF 1990
1.48,99 Ossie Mdmnizo Swaziland 1998
Men 1000m    
2.22,88 Kenneth Tholln Sweden/Ununge IF 1992
2.29,17 Jonas Rosengren Sweden/KFUM rebro 1992
2.31,50 Anders Sjberg Sweden/KFUM rebro 1992
2.32,21 Lars Norberg Sweden/Gefle IF 1992
Men 1500m    
3.38,89 Bob Kennedy USA 1990
3.39,08 Steve Holman USA 1991
3.39,17 Matt Holthaus USA 1996
3.39,29 Paul Vandegrift USA 1990
3.39,39 Jonny Kroon Sweden/Heleneholms IF 1986
3.39,61 Chuck Aragon USA 1986
3.39,62 Jrgen Zaki Sweden/Malm AI 1996
3.39,73 Bob Whelan USA 1991
3.39,82 Elijah Maru Kenya 1995
3.39,89 Andy Downin USA 1996
3.39,95 Luka Morogo Kenya 1997
3.40,01 Ronny Olsson Sweden/Malm AI 1986
3.40,30 Rick Martinez USA 1988
3.40,33 Mogens Guldberg Denmark 1986
3.40,41 Robert Kiplagat* Kenya 1993
3.40,44 Mikael Svensson Sweden/Riviera FI 1991
3.40,51 Charles Marsala USA 1988
3.40,65 Paul Larkins Great Britain 1986
3.40,74 Peter O`Donague New Zeeland 1988
3.40,76 Lars Ove Strm Norway 1986
3.40,86 Lars Bgh Denmark 1988
3.40,92 Erik Nedau USA 1995
3.41,24 Jan Persson Sweden/Mlarhjdens IK 1988
3.41,30 Steve Placencia USA 1986
3.41,30 Donovan Bergstrm USA 1993
3.41,35 Ove Talsnes Norway 1991
3.41,41 Louis Quintana USA 1993
3.41,45 Johan Boakes Sweden/Malm AI 1992
3.41,48 Johan Botha South Africa 1994
3.41,61 Scott Petersen Australia 1997
3.41,63 Maximillian Iranque Tanzania 1990
3.41,74 Martin Keino Kenya 1995
3.41,81 Joakim Hennings Sweden/Upsala IF 1993
3.41,84 Jason Pyrah USA 1994
3.41,85 Patrik Johansson Sweden/Sprvgens FK 1995
3.42,03 Jama Aden Somalia 1986
3.42,03 Donoghue Ross USA 1988
3.42,07 Mark Levanue USA 1986
3.42,09 Peter Hepworth Australia 1992
3.42,17 John Scheerer USA 1990
3.42,25 Markus Hacksteiner Switzerland 1988
3.42,30 Tim Pitcher USA 1993
3.42,31 Len Sitko USA 1992
3.42,31 Mike Cox USA 1995
3.42,33 Paul Greer USA 1991
3.42,51 Mark Siviere USA 1994
3.42,56 sten Buskas Sweden/Mlarhjdens IK 1988
3.42,69 Martin Enholm Sweden/IFK Liding 1988
.42,69 Naude Jordan USA 1995
3.42,73 Mike Stahr USA 1991
3.42,75 David Whitman USA 1994
Men 3000m    
8.00,7m Juma Mnyampanda Tanzania 1988
8.01,5m Bill Krohn USA 1988
8.01,6m Jim Hill USA 1988
8.03,57 Christian Belz Switzerland 2005
8.03,87 Balzs Csillag Hungary 2005
8.03,9m Patrice Umbe Tanzania 1988
8.04,11 Slavko Petrovic Croatia 2005
8.04,8m Lars-Erik Nilsson Sweden/Enhrna IF 1988
8.05,37 Jonas Hamm Finland 2005
8.05,8m Mannai Fethi Tunisia 1988
8.05,9m Mats Thorell Sweden/Upsala IF 1988
8.06,31 Henrik Skoog Sweden/Sprvgen FK 2005
8.06,86 Jan Jonsson Sweden/Falu IK 1988
8.07,30 Peter Wirz Switzerland 1988
8.07,37 Ouslati Hishem Tunisia 1988
8.07,53 Roberts Simon Tanzania 1988
8.07,72 Johnny Danielsson Sweden/Kvarnsveden 1988
8.07,89+ John Downes Great Britain 1994
8.07,97+ Zacharia Gwandu Tanzania 1994
8.08,14+ Silvio Guerra Ecuador 1994
8.08,42+ Noel Berkley Irland 1994
8.09,64 Bjarne Thysell Sweden/IF rla 1994
Men 5000m    
13.26,18 Arturo Barrios Mexico 1986
13.29,91 John Downes Great Britain 1994
13.30,67 Jonny Danielsson Sweden/Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1994
13.32,31 Silvio Guerra Ecuador 1994
13.32,59 Noel Berkley Irland 1994
13.33,42 Gary Staines Great Britain 1993
13.35,35 Risto Ulmala Finland 1993
13.38,26 Kari Niemil Sweden/VIK Friidrott 1990
13.38,27 Andrew Sambu Tanzania 1995
13.38,39 Suleiman Nyambui Tanzania 1986
13.38,81 Chris Webber Canada 1990
13.39,33 Simon Sawe Kenya 1995
13.39,58 Carrey Nelson Canada 1986
13.39,94 Peter Sherry USA 1991
13.40,10 Hosea Kogo Kenya 1995
13.40,76 Jan Hagelbrand Sweden/Kils AIK 1985
13.40,92 Mats Erixon Sweden/Mlndals AIK 1985
13.41,01 Samson Obwocha Kenya 1985
13.41,43 Katsuhiko Kawauchi Japan 1995
13.41,99 Yuichiro Fukushima Japan 1995
13.42,65 Peter Weilenman USA 1991
13.42,73 John Richards Great Britain 1986
13.42,75 Isaac Garzia Mexico 1990
13.42,89 Lars-Erik Nilsson Sweden/Kils AIK 1986
13.42,92 Lars Eriksson Sweden/Mlarhjdens IK 1990
13.44,28 Brendan Mathias Canada 1990
13.44,67 Jun Hiratsuka Japan 1995
13.46,84 Ronnie Harris USA 1995
13.48,31 Sakae Osaki Japan 1995
13.48,32 Arnold Mechler Switzerland 1988
13.48,99 Bjrn Nordheggen Norway 1994
13.49,30 Bill Krohn USA 1993
13.49,30 Jan Jonsson Sweden/Mlarhjdens IK 1993
13.49,66 Bjarne Thysell Sweden/rla IF 1990
13.49,84 Ivar yan Norway 1994
Men 10000m    
28.25,29 Toshinari Takaoka Japan 1997
28.33,98 Cormac Finnerty Irland 1997
28.36,55 Katsuhiro Kawauchi Japan 1997
28.40,09 Noroaki Igarashi Japan 1997
28.45,35 Kokoichi Kawamoto Japan 1997
28.52,89 Yuichi Tajiri Japan 1997
28.53,65 Mats Erixon Sweden/Mlndals AIK 1987
28.55,68 Peder Poulsen Sweden/Turebergs IF 1987
28.57,72 Erik Sjqvist Sweden/Enhrna IF 2002
28.57,95 Pasi Mattila Finland 1997
29.34,53 Mats Thorell Sweden/Upsala IF 1987
28.58,53 Hkan Brjesson Sweden/IF Hagen 1987
29.03,20 Joakim Johansson Sweden/Hlle IF 2002
29.09,89 Claes Nyberg Sweden/IF Gta 2002
29.28,24 Pavel Loskutov Estonia 1997
29.30,44 Knut Hegvold Norway 1997
29.33,77 Juuso Rainio Finland 1997
29.47,03 Klaus Hansen Denmark 1997
Men 110m hurdles  
13,51 Milan Stewart USA 1986
13,53 Ronald Mehlich Poland 1997
13,62 Niklas Eriksson Sweden/Malm AI 1994
13,68 Claes Albihn Sweden/Sprvgens GoIF 1995
13,69 Gaute Gundersen Norway 1996
13,72 Robert Kronberg Sweden/IF Kville 2005
13,75 Dudley Dorival USA 1996
13,87 Kyle Vander Kuyp Australia 1993
13,87 Patrik Torkelsson Sweden/Ullevi FK 1995
13,89 Fredrik Lindberg Sweden/stersunds GIF 1996
13,90 Henrik Vrendh Sweden/Sprvgens FK 1997
13,92 Ubeja Andersson USA 1996
13,94 Vadim Kurach Russia 1992
13,97 Ulf Sderman Sweden/IK Hakarpspojkarna 1987
13,98 Ivan Bitzi Switzerland 2005
14,02 Nobuaki Hoki Japan 1997
14,05 Juha Sonck Finland 2005
14,06 Gyrgy Bakos Hungary 1988
14,07 Sven Nylander Sweden/IF Gta 1987
14,09 Stefan Heins Sweden/Riviera FI 1997
14,13 Jurica Grabusic Croatia 2005
14,14 Joakim Blaschke Sweden/KA2 IF 2002
14,16 Vernon George USA 1990
14,18 Damjan Zlatnar Slovenien 2005
14,19 Gergely Palgyi Hungary 2005
14,23 Fabian Niederhusser Switzerland 1988
14,25 Henrik gren  Sweden/stersunds GIF 1998
14,30 Patrik Lindahl Sweden/Heleneholms IF 1994
14,34 Mike Cole USA 1989
14,40 Magnus Wistam Sweden/ SoIK Hellas 1989
14,42 David Bergdahl Sweden/Falu IK 1999
14,43 Hendrik Leetme Estonia 1990
14,44 Tatu Pussila Finland 2001
14,52 Erik S Jensen Denmark 1986
Wind assisted:
13,61w Robert Kronberg Sweden/IF Kville 2008
Men 400m hurdles    
49,10 Maurice Mitchell USA 1995
49,26 Sven Nylander Sweden/IF Gta 1987
49,38 Mikael Jakobsson Sweden/KFUM rebro 2002
49,51 Tomas Nyberg Sweden/KA2 IF 1987
49,68 David Patrick USA 1986
49,73 Niclas Wallenlind Sweden/Mlndals AIK 1993
49,95 Patric McGee USA 1988
50,08 Niklas Eriksson Sweden/Malm AI 1995
50,50 Yoshihiko Saito Japan 1996
50,84 Simon Hollingsworth Australia 1995
50,87 Leigh Miller Australia 1988
50,87 kos Dezso Hungary 2005
50,90 Jussi Heikkil Finland 2005
50,91 Magnus Aare Sweden/Danderyd A. 2002
50,98 Peter Andersson Sweden/Tby IS 2002
51,02 Pedro Rodrigues Portugal 1993
51,12 Bjrn Engstrm Sweden/Jrvs IF 1997
51,14 Greg Rolle Bahamas 1986
51,17 Jan Wiberg Sweden/Malm AI 1985
51,22 Fredrik Wllgren Sweden/Mlndals AIK 1997
51,26 Noel Levy Great Britain 1996
51,43 Milan Kotur Croatia 2005
51,46 Magnus Norberg Sweden/Huddinge AIS 2000
51,47 Ulf Sedlacek Sweden/Umedalens IF 1988
51,53 Peter Andersson  Sweden/Tby IS 1998
51,66 Marko Granat Sweden/KA2 IF 1992
51,68 Atle Lunn Norway 1995
51,69 Cdric El-Idrissi Switzerland 2005
51,72 Ambrose Monye Nigeria 1991
51,83 Mark Jackson Canada 1993
51,87 Andras Pani Hungary 1988
Men 3000m Steeple    
8.30,93 Francis ONeill USA 1993
8.31,67 Mustafa Mohamed Sweden/Hlle IF 2005
8.33,25 Henrik Skoog Sweden/Sprvgens FK 2002
8.34,19 Marty Stroschein USA 1991
8.35,44 Mikael Talasjoki Finland 2005
8.35,92 Bela Vago Hungary 1988
8.36,59 Kurt Black USA 1993
8.36,68 Aivar Sarski Estonia 1991
8.37,63 Harold Graham USA 1990
8.38,78 Ivan Huff USA 1989
8.39,02 German Silva Mexico 1991
8.41,04 Erik Lindblom Sweden/IF rla 1991
8.41,54 Peder Troldberg Denmark 1991
8.41,64 Tomas Sparr Sweden/IFK Mora 1989
8.41,78 Roland Hertner Switzerland 1988
8.42,13 Jonas Lundstrm Sweden/Mlndals AIK 1987
8.42,19 rjan Hemstrm Sweden/Sprvgen 1987
8.42,3m Joseph Chelelgo Kenya 1988
8.43,43 Henry Klassen Canada 1990
8.43,51 Patrik Nilsson Sweden/KA2 IF 1987
8.43,75 Patrik Wallin Sweden/Sprvgen 1988
8.44,01 Kari Niemil Sweden/Vsters FK 1989
8.44,56 Per Jacobsen Sweden/IF Gta 2002
8.44,60 Raymon Pugsley USA 1991
8.44,98 Beat Steffen Switzerland 1988
8.46,30 Magnus Bengtsson Sweden/Upsala IF 1989
8.47,38 Bostjan Buc Slovenien 2005
8.49,2m Ibrahim Ayashi Tunisia 1988
8.49,36 Marcus Hagmann Switzerland 2005
8.49,70 Ola Torstensson Sweden/Eksj Sdra IK 1991
8.53,42 Jonny Petrn Sweden/Sprvgens FK 1995
8.55,68 Balcs Ott Hungary 2005
8.59,35 Tim Readwin Sweden/Sprvgens FK 1995
Men High jump    
2,32 Stefan Holm Sweden/Kils AIK 2002
2,25 Jerome Carter USA 1984
2,25 Patrik Sjberg Sweden/rgryte IS 1985
2,24 Oskari Frsn Finland 2005
2,22 Mats Kollbrink Sweden/Hsselby SK 1989
2,21 Marko Aleksejev Estonia 2005
2,21 Lszlo Boros Hungary 2005
2,20 Miko Levola Finland 1984
2,20 Patrik Thavelin Sweden/Sprvgen GoIF 1994
2,20 Staffan Strand Sweden/Hsselby SK 1996
2,20 Aleksey Dmitrik Russia 2005
2,18 Yoshiteru Kaihoko Japan 1997
2,18 LinusTrnblad Sweden/IFK Lund 2002
2,18 Peter Hork Slovakia 2005
2,18 Rozle Prezelj Slovenia 2005
2,17 Hkan Johansson Sweden/Malm AI 1989
2,15 Peder Fjaestad Sweden/IFK Liding 1987
2,15 Sandro Mayer Switzerland 1988
2,15 Jrgen Hjorth Sweden/IFK Mora 1989
2,15 Ian Thompson Bahamas 1996
2,15 Juha Isolehto Finland 1996
2,15 Mehdi Alkhatib Sweden/SoIK Hellas 2008
2,12 Stefan Karlsson Sweden/IK Sisu 1987
2,11 Mehdi Alkhatib Sweden/SoIK Hellas 2007
2,10 Thomas Hansson Sweden/Ullevi FK 1996
2,10 Ola Carlsson Sweden/rgryte IS 1997
2,10 Tomislav Popek Croatia 2005
2,09 Erik Sundlf Sweden/Glanshammars IF 2008
2,09 Emil Svensson Sweden/IFK Vxj 2008
Men Pole vault    
5,63 Patrik Kristiansson Sweden/KA2 IF 2002
5,63 Oscar Jansson Sweden/Ullevi FK 2002
5,61 Trond Barthel Norway 1995
5,55 Martin Eriksson Sweden/Hsselby SK 1999
5,60 Miro Zalar Sweden/KA2 IF 1986
5,52 Peter Widn Sweden/IFK Vxj 1992
5,52 Mrten Ulvsbck Sweden/KA2 IF 1993
5,50 Dave Kenworthy USA 1985
5,50 Atanas Tarev Bulgaria 1986
5,50 Greg Duplantis USA 1989
5,50 David Hodge USA 1990
5,45 Patrik Johansson Sweden/IFK Vsters 1989
5,42 Brent Burns USA 1993
5,40 Istvan Bagyula Hungary 1988
5,40 Valeriy Bukrejev Estonia 1991
5,37 Kalle Alm Sweden/Sprvgens GoIF 1992
5,37 Jim Drath USA 1992
5,35 Tye Harvey USA 1998
5,35 Piotr Buciarski Denmark 1998
5,35 Oliver Frey Switzerland 2005
5,31 Pieter Brits South Africa 1995
5,30 Joe Dial USA 1984
5,30 Bobby Williams USA 1986
5,30 Jason Levander USA 1991
Men Long jump  
7,90 Tommi Evil Finland 2005
7,88 Mattias Sunneborn Sweden/Malm AI 1994
7,78 Gran Moen Norway 1996
7,75 Nebez Kurban Sweden/Malm AI 1996
7,73 Daniel Arnsten Sweden/Trngsvikens IF 2005
7,71 Aleksander Zharkov Russia 1994
7,70 Brian Thomas Canada 1997
7,68 Ren Gloor Switzerland 1988
7,67 Peter Oldin Sweden/SoIK Hellas 1995
7,66 Ivan Anissimov Russia 1997
7,63 Jerry Riutta Sweden/Ullevi FK 1996
7,62 Thomas Eriksson Sweden/Arbr IK 1987
7,62 Boštjan Fridrih Slovenien 2005
7,61 Peter Hggstrm Sweden/IK Ymer 2002
7,62 Peter Widn Sweden/IFK Vxj 1987
7,60 Vernon George USA 1990
7,60 David Frykholm Sweden/IF Gta 2002
7,58 Anders Hoffstrm Sweden/Sprvgen 1987
7,56 Gregoire Ulrich Switzerland 1988
7,52 Claes Rahm Sweden/Gefle IF 1989
7,50 Per-Ola Gustafsson Sweden/Hssleholms AIS 1987
7,50 Johan Raak Sweden/Gefle IF 1994
7,49 Wolfgang Ebner Switzerland 2005
7,48 Laszlo Szalma Hungary 1988
7,43 Darius Pemberton USA 1996
7,43 Sheddric Fields USA 1996
7,41 Bjrn Johansson Sweden/IFK Helsingborg 1987
7,41 Tams Margl Hungary 2005
7,40 Matt Zuber USA 1996
7,39 Marijo Bakovic Croatia 2005
Wind assisted :
7,85w Boštjan Fridrih 2005
7,72w Ivan Anissimov Russia 1997
Men Triple jump  
17,10 Joseph Taiwo Nigeria 1986
17,02 Robert Cannon USA 1986
16,79 Paul Emordi Nigeria 1985
16,74 Al Joyner USA 1985
16,63 Tord Henriksson Sweden/Malm AI 1989
16,62 Arne Holm Sweden/Utby IK 1986
16,57 Mariz Bruziks Latvia 1990
16,55 Claes Rahm Sweden/Gefle IF 1989
16,49 Johna Kio Nigeria 1985
16,48 Norbert Elliot Bahamas 1986
16,38 Francis Dodoo Ghana 1986
16,43 Anton Andersson Sweden/rgryte IS
16,37 Johan Meeriluoto Finland 2005
16,31 Gyula Paloczi Hungary 1988
16,12 Juri Sotnikov Russia 1992
16,11 Pierre Andersson Sweden/Ullevi FK 1992
16,08 Thomas Eriksson Sweden/Turebergs IF 1987
15,88 Lars Hedman Sweden/Utby IK 1989
15,78 Conny Malm Sweden/Ullevi FK 1999
15,60 Andrej Batagelj Slovenia 2005
15,53 Jerry Riutta Sweden/Ullevi FK 1996
15,50 Tomas Johansson Sweden/Enkpings AI 1996
Wind assisted:
16,69 Jaanus Uudme Estonia 2005
Men Shot put  
20,13 Ville Tiisanoja Finland 2005
20,06 Taavi Peetre Estonia 2005
20,04 Mikuls Konopka Slovakia 2005
19,99 Jimmy Nordin Sweden/Malm AI 2002
19,78 Miran Vodovnik Slovenia 2005
19,30 Zsigmond Ladanyi Hungary 1988
19,26 Kent Larsson Sweden/Sprvgens GoIF 1990
19,25 Zsolt Biber Hungary 2005
19,20 Luc Viudes France 1985
19,15 Augie Wolf USA 1985
19,05 Lars Sundin Sweden/IFK Mora 1987
19,05 Henrik Wennberg Sweden/Turebergs IF 1998
19,03 Anders Skrvstrand Sweden/Sprvgen GoIF 1984
19,02 Kjell Ove Hauge Norway 1998
18,94 Sren Tallhem Sweden/Sprvgen GoIF 1994
18,73 Lennart Flyman Sweden/Sderhamns IF 1984
18,69 Roar Hoff Norway 1991
18,69 Andreas Gustafsson Sweden/Hssleholms IF 2000
18,66 Yngve Wahlander Sweden/IF Hagen 1987
18,61 Laszlo Szabo Hungary 1988
18,08 Lars Henriksson Sweden/Gefle IF 1984
17,95 Mats Olsson Sweden/Hsselby SK 2010
17,71 Per Nilsson Sweden/Pite IF 1987
17,57 Simon Gustafsson Sweden/Katrineholms FIK 2010
17,55 Hkan Andersson Sweden/Ljungsbro FK 1998
17,45 Magnus Brndeborn Sweden/Rby Rekarne FI 1998
17,36 Dubravko Brdovcak Croatia 2005
17,31 Daniel Jonsson Sweden/Rby Rekarne FI 1998
17,21 Mauri Lindstedt Sweden/Hsselby SK 1987
Men Discus throw  
68,16 Gerd Kanter Estonia 2005
66,92 Anthony Washington USA 1996
64,42 Stefan Fernholm Sweden/Bellevue IK 1984
64,37 Roland Varga Hungary 2005
63,10 Gran Svensson Sweden/IF Gta 1985
62,42 Timo Tompuri Finland 2005
62,22 Lars Sundin Sweden/IFK Mora 1987
61,74 Kristian Pettersson Sweden/Ullevi FK 1997
61,72 Christian Okoye Nigeria 1985
61,10 Attila Horvath Hungary 1988
60,42 Dag Solhaug Sweden/IF Gta 1996
60,16 Vestien Hafsteinsson Iceland 1986
59,94 Niklas Arrhenius Sweden/Sprvgen FK 2005
59,92 Bradley Cooper Bahamas 1984
59,86 Patrick Journod France 1985
59,86 Svein Inge Valvik Norway 1986
59,74 Fredrik Mkk Sweden/Hsselby SK 1997
59,42 Mattias Borrman Sweden/Vsters FK 1997
59,29 Igor Primc Slovenia 2005
59,06 Alesandro Urlando Italy 1996
59,02 George Andersen Norway 1986
58,44 Ferenc Tegla Hungary 1988
58,22 Gran Bergqvist Sweden/Motala 1986
57,57 Axel Hrstedt Sweden/Malm AI 2010
57,14 Bo Henriksson Sweden/IF Gta 1986
56,68 Ulf Ankarling Sweden/IF Gta 2010
56,20 Staffan Jnsson Sweden/Hsselby SK 2007
Men Hammer throw  
78,50 Tibor Gecsek Hungary 1988
78,16 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen Finland 2005
77,94 Imre Szitas Hungary 1988
77,04 Krisztian Pars Hungary 2005
76,84 Tore Gustafsson Sweden/Mlndals AIK 1988
74,98 Bengt Johansson Sweden/Vsters FK 2001
74,41 Libor Charfreitag Slovakia 2005
74,26 Kjell Bystedt Sweden/IFK Vsters 1987
74,22 Valter Ciofani France 1985
74,01 Andras Haklits Croatia 2005
71,94 Per Karlsson Sweden/IFK Vxj 1994
71,33 Patric Suter Switzerland 2005
71,30 Mattias Jons Sweden/Hsselby SK 2008
71,22 Travis Nutter USA 2007
68,79 Tomas Sjstrm Sweden/IF Gta 1999
67,86 Stefan Jnsson Sweden/IK Pallas 1987
67,58 Markus Johansson Sweden/Sffle FIK 2010
67,54 Hkan berg Sweden/Vsters FK 1992
67,20 Mikael Johansson Sweden/Hlle IF 1997
65,58 Markus Johansson Sweden/Sffle Friidrott 2008
65,32 Fred Schumacher Sweden/Sprvgen GoIF 1989
64,92 Oliver Sack Switzerland 1988
64,84 Juha Packaln Sweden/KA2 IF 1992
64,56 Mrten Ejdewall Sweden/IF Gta 1997
64,46 Robert Alneroth Sweden/Gefle IF 2006
64,13 Stefan Kvist Sweden/Alvesta Friidrott 2009
63,56 Sren Olsson Sweden/IF Gta 1994
63,46 Per Jrlebrant Sweden/IFK Strmsund 2009
63,04 Kim Johansson Sweden/Hede IK 1992
61,73 Daniel Nyman Sweden/IFK Vxj 2009
61,04 Mikael Johansson Sweden/Gefle IF 1989
60,63 Stefan Kjellander Sweden/Malm AI 2008
60,16 Michael Sundberg Sweden/Huddinge AIS 1987
59,40 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson Sweden/SK Bore 2008
59,36 Marek Vhi Estonoa 2005
58,90 Jim Olsson Sweden/Hlle IF 1997
58,65 Ville Strmblad Finland 2007
Men Javelin throw  
85,90 Tero Pitkmki Finland 2005
85,08 Patrik Bodn Sweden/IF Gta 1997
84,16 Peter Borglund Sweden/Gefle IF 1993
83,08 Dag Wennlund Sweden/Mariestads AIF 1994
82,70 Tom Petranoff USA 1986
80,82 Tapio Korjus Finland 1989
80,31 Gabriel Wallin Sweden/Sdertlje IF 2005
80,06 Seppo Rty Finland 1989
78,98 Stefan Mller Switzerland 2005
77,54 Jan-Olof Johansson Sweden/Rby Rekarne 1987
77,30 Daniel Ragnvaldsson Sweden/IFK Strmsund 2002
76,85 Magnus Arwidsson Sweden/KA2 IF 2005
76,66 Edgar Baumann Paraguay 1995
76,17 Mikael Snllfot Nedre Sopperi IK 2003
76,00 Kenneth Pedersen Denmark 1988
75,93 Heiko Vt Estonia 2005
75,68 Pascal Lefevre France 1988
75,50 Andreas Wulf Sweden/IFK Vxj 2005
74,22 Jrgen Widarsson Sweden/Motala AIF 1992
74,16 Mats Nilsson Sweden/Klippans FK 1997
73,85 Marin Bokor Slovakia 2005
73,67 Gergely Horvth Hungary 2005
73,36 Risto Polvi Sweden/Vsters IK 1987
72,86 Leif Lundmark Sweden/Skellefte AIK 1986
72,69 Sture Saeb Norway 1998
72,62 Johan Helge Turebergs IF 1992
72,58 Kent Eldebrink Sdertlje IF 1986
72,58 Terry McHugh Ireland 1988
72,20 Richard Alneroth Gefle IF 1999
72,12 Olavi Kolehmainen Gefle IF 1986
71,94 Tamas Bolgar Hungary 1988
71,52 Juan De la Garza Mexico 1990
71,18 Ronny Nilsen Norway 1998
71,10 Joakim Nilsson Sweden/Klippans FK 1992
70,87 Daniel Ragnvaldsson Sweden/IFK Ume 2009
70,12 Meelis Jrv Estonia 1990
Men Decathlon    
7.569 Christer Holger Sweden/Huddinge AIS 1998
11.18/+1.6 689/+1.6 1333 197 50.55 15.00/+0.3 3809 454 5642 4:25.22
7.431 Patrik Melin Sweden/Gefle IF 2001
11,33/+1,9 690 1520 190 53,66 15,24/+1,8 4705 436 6587 ?
7.359 Aki Heikkinen Finland 1998
11.57/+1.2 684w/+3.7 (629/+0.5) 1301 182 51.12 15.73/+0.8 3909 474 6267 4:28.98
7.335 Kristjan Rahnu Estonia 1998
11.07/+1.6 691w/+2.2 (-) 1369 197 51.14 15.18/+0.8 4673 414 5868 5:20.94
7.279 Patrik Sandberg Sweden/Huddinge AIS 1998
11.23/+1.6 711/+1.4 1473 191 51.68 15.75/+0.2 4386 444 4909 4:57.80
7.156 Tatu Pussila Finland 2001
11,12/+1,7 739/-0,2 1287 181 52,75 14,44/+1,5 3740 436 6638 ?
7.154 Jaako Ojaniemi Finland 1998
11.11/+1.6 727/+0.5 1304 197 50.80 15.68/+0.8 3262 374 6046 4:46.45
7.129 Urban Gustafsson Sweden/Upsala IF 1998
10.84w/+2.3 709w/+2.7 (-) 1228 203 50.91 14.67/+0.8 3088 424 4302 4:48.54
7.095 Hans O Uldal Norway 2001
11,31/+1,7 719/+1,6 1237 178 52,17 16,62/+1,5 4150 406 5767 ?
7.062 Andrus Klaar Sprvgen FK 2003
11,35/+0,4 6,72/+0,7 12,17 1,89 49,48 15,44/+  38,13 4,43 45,09 4.38,6
7.048 Anders Black Denmark 2004
6.979 Trond Hiby Norway 1994
6.968 Christoffer Thome Sweden/Svedalens AIK 2001
11,95/+1,7 697/+1,9 1271 190 52,39 15,46/+1,5 3676 376 5728 ?
6.886 Teemu Rautiainen Finland 2001
11,37/+1,1 702/+1,1 1335 187 53,07 15,29/+1,5 3594 456 5549 ?
6.746b Karl Bertrandt Sweden/Hsselby SK 1998
11.28w/+2.3 636/+2.0 1242 182 51.68 16.0m/+0.8 3815 394 5373 4:38.79
6.727 Indrek Turi Estonia 1998
11.58/+1.2 666/+1.8 1033 194 52.56 15.55/+0.8 2868 424 5725 4:37.22
6.711 Sven Simuste Estonia 1998
11.66/+1.6 675w/+2.4 1317 185 51.64 16.37/+0.3 3588 404 5332 4:51.59
6.669 Johan Szabo Sweden/Danderyd Ath. 2001
11,41/+1,1 648/+0,9 1187 175 51,18 15,77/+1,9 3318 376 5241 ?
6.579 Ville Vlimki Finland 2001
11,15/+1,7 705/+1,7 1240 178 53,02 15,23/+1,5 2987 416 5534 ?
6.526 Nils Pettersson Sweden/IF Gta 2001
11,67/+1,7 675/+1,7 1227 175 54,86 16,01/+1,9 3744 426 5539 ?
6.522 Daniel Hedstrm Sweden/Valbo AIF 2001
11,60/+1,9 636/-0,3 1318 172 54,00 15,95/+1,8 4021 406 5532 ?
6.419 Niklas Kleebinder Sweden/Hammarby IF 2001
11,97/+1,9 655/+0,8 1221 187 54,35 16,07/+1,8 4039 406 4995 ?
6.418 Mats Bertilsson Sweden/Gefle IF 1992
11.59w 6.44+ 1311 181 55.10 1592+ 42.94 374 5250 5:18.81
6.401 Andreas Olsson Sweden/Heby AIF 1994
12.04 646 1358 176 5549 1576 3980 394 5600 5:11.29
6.397 Mats Kollbrink Sweden/Hsselby SK 1989
12.54 660 1150 215 5520 1601 3508 360 4796 4:4445
6.385 Christer Gransson Sweden/Ragunda IF 2001
11,82/+1,9 686+0,8 1160 181 52,82 15,92/+1,8 3084 406 4995 ?
6.371 Johannes Andersson Sweden/IK Heros 1998
11.42 656/+1.3 1156 174 52.21 15.52w/+2.2 3240 381 4499 4:46.74
6.360 Peter Oldin Sweden/SoIK Hellas 1993
10.87 733 1203 186 51.19 1790  3004 346 5592 5:33.72
6.244 Stellan Back Sweden/Sderhamns IF 1995
11.65w 641+ 1140 170 5478 1625+ 3808 400 5680 5:13.31
6.206 Patrik Andersson Sweden/Heby AIF 1998
11.26/+1.6 695w/+2.4 (675/+1.1) 1506 191 53.01 15.45/+0.3 3805 X 5358 5:42.53
6.202 Guido Ripke Sweden/Gefle IF 1994
11.78 630w 1028 182 52.75 15.42 2636 384 4378 4:28.43
6.125 Gustav Andhill Sweden/? 2001
11,34/+1,1 630 1144 175 54,19 16,08/+1,5 3015 436 4044 ?
6.115 Niclas Norling Sweden/Gefle IF 1993
11.81+ 629+ 12.05 189 4983 1715+ 3532 276 3940 4:32.55
6.079 Olavi Paavo Estonia 1998
11.83/+1.2 700w/+3.6 (679/+1.5) 1102 203 59.49 15.99/+0.2 3767 394 4260 5:42.76
6.059 Lars Widn Sweden/rbyhus IF 1996
11.88+ 624+ 1151 180 5405 1769 3782 343 4994 4:40.53
6.058 Hkan berg Sweden/Nykpings BIS 1994
12.34+ 619w 1386 185 5710 1690+ 4904 294 5972 5:34.75
6.009 John Norling Sweden/Gefle IF 1994
11.97w 658w 937 173 51.31 17.86 3038 334 4548 4:08.67
5.957 Rajne Svenssohn Sweden/IF Gta 1998
11.60/+1.2 654/+1.2 1287 182 54.38 15.52/+0.2 3776 404 4780 X
5.936 David Bergdahl Sweden/Falu IK 1994
11.01 629 871 164 48.92 15.36 2602 314 3476 4:35.86
5.842 Mati Lilliallik Estonia 1998
11.62/+1.6 679/+1.4 1476 185 55.37 16.57/+0.2 3910 X 5034 5:27.55
EPS 2011-01-03