GEFLE IF: MN SENIORER
80-100-BSTA OCH MER "ALL TIME" - LPGRENAR
Uppdaterad: 2011-11-30
60 meter (inomhus)
6,92 Mathias Rosengren -73 Falun 14.1.95
6,92 Robert Flt -77 Malm/A 16.2.02
6,97 Bjrn Lundin  -82 Stra 27.2.00
6,97 Conny Malm -75 Malm/A 19.1.02
6,98 Joakim Lundqvist -81 rebro 29.1.00 -5-
7,03 Thomas Persson -71 Falun 14.1.95
7,03 Michael Matton -74 rebro 3.2.96
7,05 Ulf Hedberg -80 Bollns 17.1.98
7,07 Ola Karlsson -59 Falun 4.12.82
7,07 Thomas Jnsson -65 Lule 7.2.87 -10-
7,11 Andreas Jansson -83 Vsters 14.1.01
7,14 Henrik Sahlstrm -77 Bollns 1.2.03
7,15 Hkan stlund -58 Falun 2.77
7,15 Johan Raak -74 Malm/A 30.1.93
7,15 Mahmoud Adla -79 Falun 15.1.00 -15-
7,15 Brian Sulusi-Sj -77 Eskilstuna 20.3.04
7,16 Carl H Sundell -72 Solna 6.1.91
7,19 Claes Rahm -64 Ume 22.1.89
7,23 Anders Granstrand -61 Falun 6.1.80
7,23 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Bollns 15.2.97 -20-
7,24 Patrik Melin -71 Eskilstuna 6.1.97
7,26 Anders Bjrk -73 Solna 4.1.92
7,28 Klas Linderheim -92 Gteborg/FH 8.3.09
7,31 Peter Sjberg -65 Ljusdal 7.1.89
7,34 Fredrik Burman -73 Karlstad 3.2.90 -25-
7,35 Daniel Rosengren -78 Skellefte 6.2.99
7,26 Oskar Borbos -91 Falun 30.1.10
7,35 Filip Hjorth -93 Norrkping 5.12.09
7,36 Jan-Olov Stark -68 Falun 19.1.91
7,42 Fredrik Persson -86 Bollns 5.1.08 -30-
7,42 Mikael Brinnen -89 Stra 21.2.09
7,43 Erik Martinsson  -96 Huddinge  19.2.11
7,44 Pertti Manninen -56 Falun 6.1.82
7,44 Tomas Rosborg -79 Bollns 17.1.98
7,44 Erik Gerdin -92 Bollns 19.2.08
7,44 Henrik Hyllengren -90 Bollns 6.2.10 -35-
7,45 Francis Mandawa -80 Bollns 7.2.04
7,47 Dick Abelsen -48 Falun 11.2.78
7,47 Guido Ripke -71 Karlstad 12.2.94
7,47 Pierre Knutsson -78 Eskilstuna 20.3.04
7,47 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Falun 29.1.11 -40-
7,48 Per Jderberg -90 Bollns 17.1.06
7,49 Tobias Bjrklund -77 Solna 20.1.96
7,50 Robin Jansson -78 Solna 20.1.96
7,50 Rasmus Ersson -90 Eskilstuna 6.1.06
7,51 Patrik Mohlin -93 Bollns 31.1.09 -45-
7,52 Arne Engstrm -48 Falun 11.2.78
7,52 Erik Bck -83 Eskilstuna 28.1.01
7,53 Andreas Romin -91 Bollns 2.1.10
7,55 Anders Lundqvist -63 Gteborg/Sc 6.2.82
7,56 Johan Jackson -72 Falun 19.1.91 -50-
7,56 Luis Helgesson -80 Solna 12.1.97
7,56 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Eskilstuna 6.1.06
7,57 Magnus Bjrk -77 Falun 16.1.93
7,58 Joakim Olsson -73 Falun 3.12.89
7,58 Martin Mohebbi -92 Gteborg/FH 15.3.08 -55-
7,59 Magnus Dahlberg -71 Forsa 23.1.88
7,59 Daniel Sderberg -74 Solna 9.1.93
7,60 Jonas Anshelm -71 rebro 3.2.96
7,61 Andreas Frnstrand -75 Bosn 15.12.90
7,61 Robin Larsson -89 Bollns 6.1.07 -60-
7,62 Lars Nordin -67 Falun 11.1.86
7,63 Magnus Josefsson -78 Stra 8.2.09
7,64 Magnus Ahlbom -68 Falun 14.1.84
7,65 Mikael Fransson -83 Vsters 1.2.03
7,66 John Van Leer -83 Eskilstuna 28.1.01 -65-
7,67 Ulf Ribacke -83 Falun 16.1.93
7,68 Filip Almgren -84 Stra 19.1.08
7,69 Daniel Sundman -67 Falun 4.12,82
7,69 Max Forsstrm -76 Falun 19.1.91
7,69 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Karlstad 24.1.09 -70-
7,70 Jocke Kangaskorpi -71 Bollns 22.1.00
7,72 Fredrik kerlind -74 Falun 19.1.91
7,72 Erik Jakobsson -88 Vsters 18.1.04
7,73 Jan Almn -64 Falun 17.1.87
7,74 Albin berg -90 Vsters 22.1.06 -75-
7,74 Jimmy Sundberg -96 Vsters 23.1.11
7,77 Svante Bohman -70 Falun 11.1.86
7,79 Fred Stenberg -70 Falun 29.11.86
7,79 Markus Liwing -89 Falun 12.3.06
7,80 Johan Hiller -70 Falun 4.12.88 -80-
Manuella tider
6,8m Mathias Rosengren -73 Sundsvall 4.2.95
6,9m Dick Abelsen -48 Falun 76
6,9m Ola Karlsson -59 Falun 7.1.79
6,9m Johan Raak -74 Sundsvall 6.2.93
6,9m Robert Flt -77 Falun 26.11.94
7,3m Mats kerlind -58 Forsa 1.86
7,3m Lars Berggren -67 Forsa 1.86
100 meter
10,67 +1,3 Michael Matton -74 Sollentuna 31.5.98
10,74 +2,0 Robert Flt -77 Vsters 20.6.02
10,81 +1,6 Joakim Lundqvist -81 Gvle 18.6.02
10,91 +0,9 Brian Sulusi-Sj -77 Sundsvall 24.7.07
10,96 +1,6 Thomas Persson -71 Uppsala 2.7.95 -5-
10,97 +1,4 Ulf Hedberg -80 Gvle 1.6.99
10,99 +1,3 Bjrn Lundin -82 Helsingborg 8.7.00
11,10 +0,5 Mathias Rosengren -73 Sollentuna 12.6.94
11,11 +1,5 Johan Raak -74 Dresden, GER 22.5.93
11,11 +1,7 Andreas Jansson -83 Gvle 24.6.01 -10-
11,12 -0,5 Thomas Jnsson -65 Bors 15.8.86
11,12 +1,6 Mahmoud Adla -79 Gvle 18.8.99
11,16 +0,3 Claes Rahm -64 Gvle 21.5.91
11,19 +0,5 Henrik Sahlstrm -77 Gvle 18.6.02
11,21 -2,2 Carl H Sundell -72 sthammar 19.5.90 -15-
11,22 +1,2 Ola Karlsson -59 Trondheim, NOR 9.7.83
11,22 +1,1 Francis Mandawa -80 Sollentuna 30.5.04
11,25 +2,0 Oskar Borbos -91 Gvle 24.6.09
11,26 +0,8 Patrik Melin -71 Gvle 19.9.98
11,28 Anders Granstrand -61 Stockholm/S 15.7.80 -20-
11,33 -0,5 Bjrn Engstrm -48 Gvle 29.7.98
11,34 +0,4 Niclas Norling -71 Gvle 30.7.91
11,35 +0,7 Filip Hjorth -93 Gvle 17.7.10
11,37 +1,8 Lars Nordin -67 Gvle 5.9.87
11,40 Hkan stlund -58 Vsters 4.6.74 -25-
11,41 +0,6 Anders Bjrk -73 Vsters 31.7.94
11,45 +0,6 Dick Abelsen -48 Hrnsand 31.7.77
11,45 +2,0 Fredrik Burman -73 Vaterstten, GER 1.6.91
11,47 +1,0 Erik Martinsson -96 Ystad 26.8.11
11,50 +0,9 Rasmus Ersson -90 Gvle 21.7.07 -30-
11,52 +0,5 Hkan Hjelm -66 Gvle 28.6.87
11,54 +0,3 Jan-Olov Stark -68 Gvle 17.7.92
11,54 -0,8 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Bollns 12.7.97
11,55 -1,4 Erik Gerdin -92 Gvle 19.6.10
11,56 +0,9 Guido Ripke -71 Malm/S 13.6.90 -35-
11,56 +1,3 Tomas Rosborg -79 Bollns 11.7.98
11,57 +2,0 Ruben Kiefer -74 Gvle 21.9.02
11,57 +1,6 Klas Linderheim -92 Gvle 11.5.08
11,59 +2,0 Daniel Sundman -67 Gvle 21.8.85
11,59 +1,4 John Norling -67 Gvle 10.8.93 -40-
11,60 +1,6 Johan Jackson -72 Gvle 2.6.90
11,61 -0,8 Daniel Rosengren -78 Bollns 12.7.97
11,64 +1,8 Mats Liberg -65 Gvle 13.7.84
11,64 0,0 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 23.9.86
11,65 +0,9 Robin Jansson -78 Gvle 7.6.94 -45-
11,65 -0,2 Mikael Brinnen -89 Stockholm/S 8.8.07
11,66 +1,9 Pertti Manninen -56 Gvle 19.6.84
11,66 +1,3 Johan Johansson -71 Gvle 27.8.91
11,68 -1,1 Patrik Sderqvist -75 Torsby 10.8.97
11,68 +1,5 Erik Bck -83 Gvle 4.8.01 -50-
11,69 OK Mats kerlind -58 Cambridge, Ma., USA 6.6.77
11,73 +0,4 Jim Ns -71 Gvle 30.7.91
11,73 +1,1 Henrik Hyllengren -90 Vsters 1.8.10
11,74 +0,6 Andreas Romin -91 Gvle 22.8.09
11,76 +0,4 Patrik Mohlin -93 Sollentuna 7.6.08 -55-
11,77 +1,8 Stephan Hemsn -67 Gvle 28.7.84
11,77 +0,9 Erik Jakobsson -88 rebro 1.9.07
11,78 +1,5 Magnus Bjrk -77 Trnby, DEN 4.7.93
11,78 +1,6 Robin Larsson -89 Falun 4.6.05
11,80 +2,0 Magnus Josefsson -78 Gvle 24.6.09 -60-
11,81 +1,4 Andreas Frnstrand -75 Vsters 11.8.91
11,82 Edi Touray -61 Stockholm/S 15.8.78
11,84 +1,3 Tobias Bjrklund -77 Gvle 4.6.96
11,84 -0,9 Magnus Karlsson -72 Gvle 4.7.96
11,86 -0,6 Juha Moilanen -61 Gteborg/S 6.9.80 -65-
11,88 Magnus Ahlbom -68 84
11,88 +0,9 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Hudiksvall 16.7.05
11,95 +1,8 Tomas Lindberg -68 Gvle 85
11,96 -0,6 Henrik sander -79 Gvle 19.7.98
11,97 +0,7 Fredrik kerlind -74 Gvle 6.6.92 -70-
11,98 Claes-Gran Nilsson -53 Skellefte 5.7.80
11,98 +1,8 Brazer Bozlak -89 Gvle 19.9.04
11,99 0,0 Daniel Sderberg -74 Gvle 15.8.92
11,99 0,0 Fredrik Persson -86 Gvle 31.8.03
11,99 +1,8 Per Jderberg -90 Gvle 27.8.05 -75-
Medvind
10,91 w3,9 Claes Rahm -64 Gvle 11.5.91
10,93 w2,9 Thomas Persson -71 Gvle 14.7.95
10,94 w3,9 Mathias Rosengren -73 Helsingborg 9.7.94
10,94 w2,1 Ulf Hedberg -80 Gvle 27.6.99
10,97 w3,6 Bjrn Lundin -82 Sollentuna 11.6.00
11,04 w4,0 Thomas Jnsson -65 Vsters 3.8.86
11,05 w3,0 Mahmoud Adla -79 Gvle 14.5.00
11,07 w3,0 Carl H Sundell -72 Gvle 2.6.90
11,14 w4,2 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 15.5.92
11,15 w3,1 Ola Karlsson -59 Gvle 10.6.87
11,26 w3,1 Hkan Hjelm -66 Gvle 10.6.87
11,28 w3,0 Hkan stlund -58 Hrnsand 31.7.77
11,28 w3,4 Oskar Borbos -91 Sollentuna 7.6.08
11,35 w3,2 Dick Abelsen -48 Hrnsand 31.7.77
11,36 w3,1 Rasmus Ersson -90 Rauma, FIN 2.7.08
11,38 w2,8 Anders Bjrk -73 Gvle 11.5.91
11,46 w2,3 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Gvle 21.9.96
11,50 w? Tomas Rosborg -79 Hudiksvall 25.7.98
11,57 w2,3 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Gvle 23.7.05
11,59 w3,5 Mats Bertilsson -64 Gvle 26.9.92
11,59 w2,5 Robin Jansson -78 Gvle 23.9.95
11,59 w2,2 Fredrik Persson -86 Gvle 18.7.08
11,61 w2,9 Andreas Romin -91 Gvle 16.7.10
11,64 w4,2 Fredrik kerlind -74 Gvle 15.5.92
11,64 w2,3 Erik Bck -83 Tby 3.9.00
11,65 w2,4 Johan Johansson -71 Gvle 21.5.91
11,65 w3,5 Jim Ns -71 Gvle 26.9.92
11,66 w2,9 Henrik Hyllengren -90 Gvle 16.7.10
11,67 w3,5 Magnus Karlsson -72 Gvle 26.9.92
11,69 w2,9 Andreas Frnstrand -75 Gvle 3.9.91
11,70 w2,5 Patrik Mohlin -93 Gvle 17.6.08
11,76 w2,6 Magnus Bjrk -77 Gvle 1.9.93
11,76 w4,0 Tobias Bjrklund -77 Falun 1.7.95
11,83 w4,2 Daniel Sderberg -74 Gvle 15.5.92
11,88 w2,5 Joakim Olsson -73 Gvle 16.8.89
11,88 w Brazer Bozlak -89 Gvle 19.9.04
12,00 w2,7 Johan Millquist -74 Gvle 26.9.92
Manuella tider
10,7m Dick Railsback -46 Gimo 29.6.69
10,8m Isaac Westergren -875 Gvle 11.9.898
10,8m w Ola Karlsson -59 Nykping 9.9.78
10,8m Mathias Rosengren -73 Raufoss, NOR 30.6.93
10,9m Robert Carrick -873 Gvle 11.9.898
10,9m Karl Gustavsson -892 Gvle 30.7.16
10,9m Mikael Hansson -37 Torshlla 25.6.66
10,9m Rickard Klinger -49 Falun 20.9.70
10,9m +0,7 Dick Abelsen -48 Vsters 21.9.74
10,9m +0,9 Per-Erik Thorell -57 Vsters 21.9.74
10,9m w2,8 Thomas Jnsson -65 Ljusdal 24.6.88
10,9m w2,8 Thomas Persson -71 Ume 20.8.94
11,0m Reinhold stergren -09 Sderfors 3.9.33
11,0m Erik Brunnkvist -12 Sandviken 9.8.36
11,0m Gustaf Adolf Staaf -13 Hudiksvall 9.7.39
11,0m Bernt Edwinger -23 Sderfors 10.6.46
11,0m Torgny Persson -44 66
11,0m +2,0 Hkan stlund -58 Ume 9.7.77
11,0m +1,0 Anders Granstrand -61 Stockholm/S 23.9.77
11,1m Erik Lindqvist -00 Stockholm/S 10.7.23
11,1m Folke Andersson (Alnevik) -19 Gvle 6.42
11,1m Jan Magnusson -29 52
11,1m Esbjrn Nordlund -46 71
11,2m Jan-Erik Edvardsson -49 66
11,2m Torsten Hedbom -51 67
11,2m -0,6 Patrik Melin -71 Vrnamo 24.7.04
11,3m Johan hsgren -887 Torsker 2.7.11
11,3m Gsta Lindh -897 Gvle 30.7.16
11,3m Sven Hellstrm -08 Gvle 5.9.26
11,3m Sven Lundgren -01 rebro 30.6.28
11,3m Stig Johansson -16 Stockholm/S 9.35
11,3m Arne Bergqvist 38
11,3m Erik Rosn -17 rebro 22.7.39
11,3m Ale Thaln -17 42
11,3m Tommy Lw -39 Gvle 16.9.65
11,4m Wesley Lindh -887 Gimo 3.10.09
11,4m Oskar Bjrk -01 24
11,4m Birger Lindqvist -04 29
11,4m Ingemar Cars -19 37
11,4m Gsta Jacobsson 43
11,4m Sren kerman -36 Falun 2.6.57
11,4m Juha Moilanen -61 Gvle 12.9.79
11,4m Bengt Murray -47 80
11,4m Pertti Manninen -56 84
11,4m w Fredrik kerlind -74 Ljusdal 23.5.92
11,4m w Jim Ns -71 Ljusdal 23.5.92
11,4m OK Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Falun 7.9.96
11,5m Gsta Norman -16 Sundbyberg 15.9.35
11,5m Anders Larsson -28 Gvle 13.7.48
11,5m Ivar Ericson -37 Gvle 18.9.56
11,5m Sten Holmqvist -39 Gvle 7.9.58
11,5m Arne Engstrm -48 65
11,5m Erik Proos -54 Kuivaniemi, FIN 24.7.73
11,5m Per stlund -54 Soderhamn 17.8.74
11,5m Jan Olsson -56 80
11,5m Michael Railsback -84 Crete, Ne., USA 15.6.02
Tveksam notering 
11,0m Johan hsgren -887 Torsker 11.8.12
(hsgrens i vrigt bsta - 11,3m i Torsker 1911)
Manuell tid - obekrftad - tvivelaktig
11,2m Anders Larsson -28 48
200 meter
21,71 +2,0 Robert Flt -77 Huddinge 27.5.00
21,81 0,0 Brian Sulusi-Sj -77 Helsingborg 20.8.05
22,04 -0,3 Bjrn Engstrm -75 Gvle 26.8.98
22,11 -0,5 Michael Matton -74 Gvle 3.8.97
22,15 +0,5 Johan Raak -74 Gvle 18.8.93 -5-
22,21 +0,5 Joakim Lundqvist -81 Karlskrona 16.8.98
22,27 +0,4 Claes Rahm -64 Gvle 25.5.91
22,29 -0,6 Thomas Persson -71 Stockholm/S 15.8.95
22,35 +1,4 Ulf Hedberg -80 Vsters 8.8.98
22,46 -0,5 Anders Granstrand -61 Karlstad 10.8.80 -10-
22,46 +1,1 Oskar Borbos -91 Gvle 28.7.09
22,52 +0,8 Bjrn Lundin -82 Kalmar 15.8.98
22,59 +1,6 Carl H Sundell -72 Vsters 4.8.90
22,63 +1,1 Mahmoud Adla -79 Gvle 25.6.00
22,63 +1,1 Andreas Jansson -83 Gvle 25.6.00 -15-
22,65 +1,8 Thomas Jnsson -65 Gvle 24.5.88
22,67 -1,6 Niclas Norling -71 Gvle 20.7.94
22,71 +1,3 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 17.7.92
22,77 +1,7 Jan-Olov Stark -68 Gvle 19.7.91
22,80 +0,2 Mathias Rosengren -73 Vsters 30.7.95 -20-
22,87 +0,2 Patrik Melin -71 Gvle 19.7.98
23,05 +0,2 Francis Mandawa -80 Sollentuna 29.5.04
23,09 Ola Karlsson -59 78
23,09 +1,8 Daniel Sundman -67 Gvle 24.5.88
23,10 +0,2 Tomas Rosborg -79 Gvle 19.7.98 -25-
23,11 -0,1 Magnus Karlsson -72 Gvle 30.7.96
23,21 +1,8 Lars Nordin -67 Gvle 24.5.88
23,25 +1,7 Henrik sander -79 Gvle 19.7.97
23,26 Dick Abelsen -48 Stockholm/S 16.8.78
23,38 -0,7 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Enkping 19.8.95 -30-
23,40 +0,9 Fredrik Burman -73 Gvle 13.9.89
23,42 -1,2 Mats Liberg -65 84
23,46 +1,2 John Norling -67 Gvle 1.9.93
23,48 +1,6 Magnus Josefsson -78 Gvle 3.8.05
23,50 -2,0 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Gteborg/U 1.7.07 -35-
23,53 -0,1 Klas Linderheim -92 Gteborg/U 29.6.08
23,55 0,0 Johan Johansson -71 Gvle 27.8.91
23,58 +0,2 Erik Gerdin -92 Stockholm/S 24.7.08
23,59 -2,4 Filip Hjorth -93 Uppsala 2.7.11
23,60 +1,4 Andreas Romin -91 Gvle 16.7.10 -40-
23,62 -1,6 Anders Bjrk -73 Gvle 20.7.94
23,63 -2,0 Jim Ns -71 Gvle 27.6.96
23,63 +1,8 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Vsters 6.8.11
23,69 +1,3 Hkan Hjelm -66 Gvle 24.5.88
23,69 +1,7 Erik Bck -83 Gvle 16.6.01 -45-
23,71 +0,9 Guido Ripke -71 Gvle 17.7.94
23,80 +1,1 Markus Liwing -89 Gvle 1.8.06
23,88 Jan Hall -61 Hudiksvall 22.5.82
23,89 0,0 Hkan Eriksson -79 Gvle 3.7.98
23,93 +1,4 Robin Jansson -78 Vsters 29.7.95 -50-
23,93 +1,4 Henrik Hyllengren -90 Gvle 16.7.10
23,98 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Bollns 13.7.82
23,99 -2,4 Erik Martinsson -96 Uppsala 2.7.11
24,04 +1,4 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Gvle 18.7.09
24,11 Per-Arne Hedman -54 81 -55-
24,14 -0,4 Per Jderberg -90 Sandviken 15.9.09
24,15 OK Michael Railsback -84 Crete, Ne., USA 9.4.04
24,20 +2,0 Fredrik kerlind -74 Gvle 14.6.92
24,21 -0,1 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Gvle 30.7.96
24,23 Pertti Manninen  -56 82 -60-
24,32 +1,5 Ulf Ribacke -77 Gvle 12.8.92
24,36 +1,7 Patrik Mohlin -93 Gvle 18.6.08
24,39 +0,9 Mikael Bckman -60 Gvle 8.8.84
24,40 Luis Helgesson -80 Gvle 19.7.97
24,41 David Schilling -79 Gvle 24.6.02 -65-
24,42 +0,1 Robin Larsson -89 Sollentuna 29.5.05
24,43 +1,2 Andreas Frnstrand -75 Vsters 10.6.91
24,46 Joakim Olsson -73 Norrtlje 26.8.89 -68-
Oknd vind
22,19 w? Joakim Lundqvist -81 Hudiksvall 25.7.98
22,40 w? Bjrn Lundin -82 Hudiksvall 25.7.98
Medvind
21,99 w3,8 Bjrn Lundin -82 Kalmar 16.8.98
21,99 w2,3 Brian Sulusi-Sj -77 Karlstad 7.8.04
22,26 w2,2 Anders Granstrand -61 Karlstad 10.8.80
22,33 w2,5 Ulf Hedberg -80 Gvle 4.7.98
22,41 w2,2 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 15.5.92
22,48 w3,3 Andreas Jansson -83 Gvle 24.6.01
22,53 w2,4 Thomas Jnsson -65 Sundsvall 3.8.85
22,57 w4,0 Mahmoud Adla -79 Gvle 13.6.00
22,69 w3,2 Mathias Rosengren -73 Karlskrona 8.8.93
22,95 w2,4 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Gvle 3.8.97
23,07 w3,5 Ola Karlsson -59 Pite 21.7.78
23,12 w3,7 Lars Nordin -67 Gvle 11.6.87
23,23 w Johan Johansson -71 Ljusdal 25.5.91
23,25 w2,2 John Norling -67 Gvle 15.5.92
23,33 w2,1 Klas Linderheim -92 Sollentuna 8.6.08
23,37 w5,6 Andreas Romin -91 Stra 14.6.09
23,46 w3,2 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Gvle 21.5.11
23,51 w2,5 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Gvle 22.7.06
23,52 w4,0 Erik Gerdin -92 Gvle 18.7.09
23,57 w2,1 Guido Ripke -71 Gvle 19.6.91
23,80 w2,7 Rasmus Ersson -90 Gvle 28.8.05
23,86 w2,4 Per Westerlund -76 Gvle 1.9.93
23,90 w2,2 Tomas Lindstrm -67 Gvle 15.5.92
24,07 w2,2 Fredrik kerlind -74 Gvle 15.5.92
24,32 w3,4 David Schilling -79 Gvle 13.6.00
24,49 w2,2 Daniel Sderberg -74 Gvle 15.5.92
Inomhus
23,49 i Michael Railsback -84 Kearney, Ne., USA 29.1.05
24,11 i Luis Helgesson -80 Bollns 25.1.97
Manuella tider
22,3m Erik Lindqvist -00 23
22,3m Anders Granstrand -61 Burg Gretesch, FRG 14.6.79
22,4m Torsten Hedbom -51 Vsters 17.9.71
22,4m Dick Abelsen -48 Gvle 26.6.74
22,7m Jan Olsson -56 (FRG) 81
22,9m Gustaf Adolf Staaf -13 Gvle 26.8.39
22,9m Fole Andersson (Alnevik) -19 42
22,9m Per-Erik Thorell -57 Gvle 26.6.74
23,0m Erik Brunnkvist -12 Gvle 7.8.37
23,0m Ola Karlsson -59 83
23,1m Esbjrn Nordlund -46 71
23,1m Hkan stlund -58 Hssleholm 25.8.78
23,2m Sven Lundgren -01 Gvle 12.8.32
23,2m Mikael Hansson -37 stersund 17.7.66
23,2m Torgny Persson -44 stersund 17.7.66
23,2m Lars Nordin -67 Norrtlje 31.5.86
23,3m Reinhold stergren -09 Gvle 3.8.34
23,3m +0,4 Klas Linderheim -92 Falun 18.5.08
23,4m Erik Rosn -17 Gvle 26.8.39
23,5m Hans Lnn -38 Sandviken 12.8.56
23,6m Jan Magnusson -29 Gvle 13.6.52
23,6m Jan-Erik Edvardsson -49 Sandviken 12.9.66
23,6m Rickard Klinger -49 69
23,6m Per-Arne Hedman -54 Hudiksvall 23.5.81
23,6m Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Hofors 16.8.81
23,7m Gsta Lindh -897 Gvle 26.7.17
23,7m Tommy Lw -39 Hofors 6.8.63
23,7my Mats kerlind -58 Manchester, NH, USA 11.5.77
23,8m Ale Thaln -17 Ljusne 14.8.45
23,8m Einar Danielsson -17 46
23,8m Sten Holmkvist -39 58
23,9m Gsta Jacobsson -18 41
23,9m Olle berg -25 45
23,9m Bo Lundberg -44 64
24,0m Johan hsgren -887 12
24,0m Karl Gustafsson -892 Gvle 13.8.16
24,0m Per Engstrm -896 19
24,0m Stig Johansson -16 35
24,0m Arne Bergqvist 42
24,0m Anders Larsson -28 Gvle 14.7.50
24,0m Ivar Ericson -37 60
24,0m Edi Touray -61 Stockholm/S 27.9.77
24,1m Birger Lindqvist -04 24
24,1m Ingemar Cars -19 Gvle 37
24,1m Holger Sderstrm -35 Gvle 23.7.56
24,1m Arne Engstrm -48 65
24,2m Fritz Killing -896 Gvle 15.9.18
24,2m Olle Carlsson 40
24,2m Hugo Ekstrm Gvle 9.7.45
24,2m Bjrn Mrtenson -55 76
24,2m Mikael Bckman -60 Tourcoing, FRA 1.5.87
24,3m Oskar Bjrk -01 26
24,3m Arne Karlsson Gvle 20.8.37
24,3m H. Wikander -17 Ljusne 14.8.45
24,3m Benny Karlsson -57 Gvle 12.6.72
24,3m Claes-Gran Bergkvist -49 Gvle 3.9.75
24,3m Mikael Eklund -59 Sandviken 3.8.77
24,4m N- Bjrklund Gvle 23.9.17
24,4m Gustav Eriksson -895 Gvle 23.9.17
24,4m Sven Hellstrm -08 27
24,4m Gsta Norman -16 Gvle 1.10.33
24,4m Rune Olsson -18 38
24,4m Sren kerman -36 Gvle 57
24,4m Carl-Erik Ahnln -37 61
24,5m Gottfrid Henriksson -893 Gvle 23.9.17
24,5m Keith Johansson -44 (ca) 68
24,5m Erik Proos -54 73
24,5m Martin Norberg  -46 76
300 meter - eltider och manuella tider
34,64 Robert Flt -77 Gvle 7.6.98
34,74 Claes Rahm -64 Gvle 21.5.91
34,8m+ Bjrn Engstrm -75 Karlstad 15.7.98
35,03 Niclas Norling -71 Gvle 20.7.94
35,46 Oskar Borbos -91 Gvle 17.5.09 -5-
35,62 John Norling -67 Gvle 31.7.90
35,62 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 10.5.92
35,74 Patrik Sderqvist -75 Gvle 7.6.98
35,97 Joakim Lundqvist -81 Gvle 19.9.98
35,9m Daniel Sundman -67 Sollentuna 26.7.88 -10-
36,05 Magnus Karlsson -72 Gvle 24.7.96
36,0m Henrik sander -79 Stockholm/K 11.8.98
36,24 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Falun 5.7.97
36,30 Carl H Sundell -72 Gvle 31.7.90
36,31 Jonas Brodn -71 Gvle 7.6.98 -15-
36,63 Johan Raak -74 Gvle 21.9.91
36,75 Jim Ns -71 Gvle 10.5.92
36,81 Guido Ripke -71 Vrnamo 10.9.89
36,81 Lars Norberg -68 Gvle 31.7.90
36,83 Johan Johansson -71 Gvle 21.5.91 -20-
36,89 Erik Martinsson -96 Ystad 27.8.11
36,9m Nils Toft -28 Sandviken 2.6.54
37,03 Markus Liwing -89 Gvle 14.6.06
37,06 Erik Bck -83 Vrnamo 7.9.01
37,11 Fredrik Burman -73 Malm/S 7.9.91 -25-
37,23 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Vsters 31.7.05
37,4my Mats kerlind -58 Keene, NH, USA 31.5.77
37,56 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Gvle 10.8.93
37,75 Patrik Melin -71 Gvle 29.5.02
37,88 Johan Millquist -74 Gvle 11.8.92 -30-
38,02 Fredrik kerlind -74 Gvle 26.9.92
38,02 Magnus Josefsson -78 Gvle 14.6.06
38,02 Filip Hjorth -93 Randers, DEN 12.6.10
38,03 Daniel Rosengren -78 Gvle 21.9.96
38,07 Per Westerlund -76 Gvle 10.8.93 -35-
38,0m Per-Erik Thorell -57 73
38,1m Hans Lnn -38 Hofors 9.9.56
38,21 i Andreas Jansson -83 Bollns 7.2.04
38,33 Tobias Bjrklund -77 Falun 1.7.95
38,37 Brazer Bozlak -89 Gvle 18.9.04 -40-
38,3m Tommy Lw -39 Uppsala 6.10.57
38,40 Erik Gerdin -92 Gvle 17.5.09
38,46 Andreas Romin -91 Lerum 31.5.08
38,65 Ulf Hedberg -80 ngelholm 3.8.96
38,6m Kurt Hellman -37 Gvle 21.8.55 -45-
38,70 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Eskilstuna 5.9.09
38,78 Anders Lundqvist -83 81
38,89 Patrik Mohlin -91 Sollentuna 8.6.08 -48-
400 meter
47,28 Bjrn Engstrm -75 Stockholm/S 5.8.98
47,56 Niclas Norling -71 Vxj 17.8.91
49,25 Peter Sjberg -65 Jnkping 3.6.92
49,2m Ingvar Bengtsson -22 Stockholm/S 9.7.48
49,2m Dick Abelsen -48 Vsters 22.9.74 -5-
49,45 Jan-Olov Stark -68 Helsingborg 26.7.91
49,46 Oskar Borbos -91 Norrtlje 9.8.08
49,53 John Norling -67 Gvle 6.6.92
49,54 Daniel Sundman -67 Gvle 19.7.91
49,58 Magnus Karlsson -72 Gvle 14.8.94 -10-
49,5m Gsta Bergkvist -20 44
49,62 Patrik Sderqvist -75 Mora 26.7.97
49,80 Francis Mandawa -80 Gvle 9.5.04
49,83 Henrik sander -79 Tallinn, EST 2.7.97
49,8m Juha Moilanen -61 stersund 3.8.80 -15-
49,95 Lars-Erik Strm -67 Gvle 6.6.92
50,06 Tomas Lindstrm -67 Gvle 6.6.92
50,16 Lars Norberg -68 Gvle 6.6.92
50,1m Folke Andersson (Alnevik) -19 Stockholm/S 16.8.42
50,25 Lars Hall -58 Enkping 13.9.80 -20-
50,38 Guido Ripke -71 Malm/S 13.6.90
50,3m Olle berg -25 Ystad 16.7.47
50,45 Jan Olsson -56 Malm/S 18.9.82
50,51 Jim Ns -71 Gvle 6.6.92
50,57 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Gvle 2.8.97 -25-
50,58 Michael Matton -74 Gvle 27.8.97
50,68 Johan Raak -74 San Sebastian, ESP 29.7.93
50,84 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Pite 25.7.82
50,8m Erik Brunnkvist -13 Stockholm/S 30.8.36
50,8m Sune Karlsson -28 Gvle 7.9.52 -30-
50,90 Johan Johansson -71 Gvle 6.6.92
50,92 Jonas Brodn -71 Gvle 5.7.98
51,02 Markus Liwing -89 Sollentuna 28.5.06
51,1m Torgny Persson -44 Filipstad 20.8.66
51,29 Jan Hall -61 Skellefte 6.7.80 -35-
51,2m Sven Lundgren -01 Gvle 11.8.28
51,2m Dick Railsback -46 Gvle 7.8.70
51,31 Patrik Melin -71 Ried, AUT 30.6.01
51,34 Bjrn Mrtenson -55 Stockholm/S 5.8.82
51,37 Magnus Josefsson -78 Gteborg/U 8.7.06 -40-
51,3m Erik Lindqvist -00 23
51,45 Mikael Larsson -64 Gvle 5.8.84
51,48 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Krokom 8.7.95
51,4m Erland Asplund -17 39
51,57 Hkan Eriksson -79 Mora 28.6.98 -45-
51,5m Keith Johansson -44 Gvle 6.9.68
51,60 Andreas Romin -91 Gvle 19.7.09
51,63 Per Westerlund -76 Gvle 12.6.94
51,66 Erik Martinsson -96 Huddinge 20.8.11
51,69 Mathias Rosengren -73 Helsingborg 13.7.91 -50-
51,6m Einar Danielsson -17 Sderhamn 10.8.47
51,71 Hkan Jansson -54 Gteborg/S 18.8.90
51,72 Lars Nordin -67 Gvle 2.9.86
51,75 Anders Granstrand -61 80
51,79 Rasmus Ersson -90 Gvle 7.7.09 -55-
51,7m Reinhold stergren -09 Norrkping 30.9.34
51,7m Edi Touray -78 Liding 5.8.78
51,7m Bengt Murray -47 80
51,84 Fredrik Burman -73 Vaterstetten, GER 1.6.91
51,8m Alex Nordin  -24 51 -60-
51,91 Gran Blomqvist -69 Eskilstuna 30.5.92
51,93 Mats Liberg -65 Gvle 13.7.84
51,95 Mahmoud Adla -79 Gvle 20.6.00
52,01 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Gvle 4.9.10
52,09 Anders Jansson "II" -70 .. , Missouri, USA 21.5.89 -65-
52,0m Olle Borgstrm -19 42
52,17 Filip Hjorth -93 Sipoo, FIN 18.6.11
52,1m Hkan stlund -58 stersund 7.7.79
52,26 Mats Hall -65 Gvle 17.6.86
52,26 Anders Johansson -74 Gvle 18.7.93 -70-
52,29 Johan Millquist -74 Gvle 19.7.92
52,2m Josef Ternstrm -888 Falun 908
52,2m Per-Arne Hedman -54 83
52,3m Gsta Jacobsson -18 41
52,4m Nils Toft -28 Gvle 13.7.51 -75-
52,50 Peter Ericsson -64 Gvle 30.5.93
52,53 Tommy Jonsson -58 Gvle 17.6.86
52,5m Dan Waern -33 Gvle 5.9.54
52,5m Tommy Lw -39 Sandviken 17.8.63
52,5m Bo Lundberg -43 Gvle 10.8.64 -80-
52,5m Per-Erik Thorell -57 Uppsala 15.9.73
52,63 Luis Helgesson -80 Gvle 8.6.97
52,66 Erik Bck -83 Karlskrona 6.9.02
52,6m Gsta Wernmark -18 38
52,7m Bengt Eriksson -39 Gvle 23.9.62 -85-
52,7m Olle Sammeli -61 Hudiksvall 2.6.79
52,7m Jouko Kirmanen -57 80
52,80 Tomas Persson  -73 Gvle 18.6.90
52,84 Peter Jernqvist -66 85
52,92 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Falun 19.5.07 -90-
52,92 Klas Linderheim -92 Gvle 29.7.08
52,9m Bertil Larsson -15 39
52,9m Jan Sjblom -44 Gvle 31.7.63
52,9m Torsten Hedbom -51 67
52,9m y Mats kerlind -58 Portsmouth, NH, USA 4.5.77 -95-
53,0m Rune Bergman 39
53,0m Henry Eriksson -20 42
53,0m Hans Lnn -38 Gvle 29.5.60
53,0m Claes-Gran Bergkvist -49 Gvle 25.8.75
53,14 Fredrik Horn -67 Gvle 18.7.87 -100-
53,16 David Schilling -79 Gvle 20.6.00
53,1m Rune Olsson -18 39
53,1m Mats Hultin -22 41
53,1m Arne Andersson -29 Gvle 3.7.53
53,1m Bjrn Nyln -40 63 -105-
53,26 Kjell Andersson -54 Gvle 23.9.86
53,2m Gsta Lindh -897 Falun 15.7.17
53,2m Hugo Ekstrm 44
53,2m Arne Engstrm -48 66
53,34 Fredrik kerlind -74 Gvle 13.6.92 -110-
53,3m Gustaf Adolf Staaf -13 39
53,41 Anders Brook -92 Gteborg/U 28.6.08
53,46 Gustav Zetterholm -73 Eskilstuna 31.5.92
53,47 i Jonas Nordstrm -68 Bosn 8.2.94
53,4m Fritz Killing -896 Gvle 22.9.18 -115-
53,4m Sren kerman -36 Gvle 7.8.58
53,51 Ruben Kiefer -74 Gvle 21.9.02
53,53 Mathias Erkkil -89 Gvle 13.5.06
53,5m Per Engstrm -896 Bomhus 9.9.17
53,5m Alvar Ek -36 61 -120-
53,6m Gottfrid Henriksson -893 Bomhus 9.9.17
53,6m Lennart Larsson -14 32
53,6m Anders Larsson -28 Gvle 9.8.50
53,7m Gsta Norman -16 Gvle 27.7.35
53,7m Olle Carlsson 40 -125-
53,7m Esbjrn Nordlund -46 71
53,7m Krister Rhnnstad -58 81
53,7m Lars kerlind -62 Gvle 15.6.81
53,80 Ola Karlsson -59 82
53,80 Andreas Jansson -83 Gvle 21.7.02 -130-
53,84 Ulf Hedberg -80 Gvle 27.8.97
53,8m Holger Sderstrm -35 Gvle 23.7.56
53,8m Jan-Erik Edvardsson -49 Bomhus 31.8.66
53,91 i Niclas Konstenius -72 Huddinge 14.2.09
53,9m Bjrn Lizell -39 Gvle 7.6.59 -135-
53,9m Max Granlund -48 Trnsj 67 -136-
Bsta eltider utomhus
49,92 Juha Moilanen -61 Ljusdal 4.7.81
53,79 Lars kerlind -62 81
53,82 Jonas Nordstrm -68 Gvle 30.5.93
Obekrftat - troligen feltryck
51,4m Einar Danielsson -17 46
800 meter
1.48,55 Niclas Norling -71 Gvle 7.5.93
1.48,59 Johan Walldn -87 Gteborg/U 30.8.09
1.48,68 John Norling -67 Stockholm/S 13.8.90
1.49,15 Juha Moilanen -61 Stockholm/S 6.7.82
1.49,3m Olle berg -25 Enkping 9.8.53 -5-
1.49,4m Ingvar Bengtsson -22 Gvle 21.7.48
1.49,64 Jan Olsson -56 Hannover, FRG 28.6.81
1.50,43 Lars Hall -58 Gvle 28.7.86
1.50,61 Tomas Lindstrm -67 Stockholm/S 2.7.92
1.51,2m Eero Kinaret -56 Vsters 5.9.79 -10-
1.51,2m+ Sune Karlsson -28 Gvle 16.6.54
1.51,6m Nils Toft -28 Enkping 9.8.53
1.52,2m Gsta Bergkvist -20 Gvle 27.8.46
1.52,3m Henry Eriksson -20 Arbr 14.7.48
1.52,8m Gunder Hgg -18 Stockholm/S 10.7.42 -15-
1.52,8m Alex Nordin -24 Stockholm/S 22.8.52
1.52,92 Lars Norberg -68 Gvle 5.7.90
1.53,20 Magnus Karlsson -72 Stockholm/S 2.8.94
1.53,2m Dan Waern -33 Sdertlje 19.9.54
1.53,43 Jan Hall -61 Sollentuna 21.8.82 -20-
1.53,48 Daniel Sundman -67 Bors 4.6.92
1.53,62 Peter Jernqvist -66 Eskilstuna 27.7.85
1.53,65 Olle Sammeli -61 Ume 8.7.85
1.53,71 Jonas Brodn -71 Stockholm/S 5.8.98
1.53,96 Patrik Sderkvist -75 Sundsvall 18.7.97 -25-
1.54,02 Henrik sander -79 Karlskrona 15.8.98
1.54,36 Per Westerlund -76 Lule 7.8.94
1.54,3m Brje Karlsson -22 Eskilstuna 3.8.47
1.54,41 Bjrn Mrtenson -55 Sollentuna 9.6.81
1.54,63 Fredrik Horn -67 Gvle 9.8.86 -30-
1.54,63 Peter Ericsson -64 Gvle 7.7.93
1.54,78 Jouko Kirmanen -57 Stockholm/S 27.9.80
1.54,8m Arne Andersson -29 Sundsvall 13.8.53
1.55,01 Mats Hall  -65 Vsters 1.6.86
1.55,0m Erland Asplund -17 Gvle 8.8.40 -35-
1.55,0m Jan Sjblom -44 66
1.55,35 Mikael Larsson -64 Gvle 28.7.84
1.55,4m Bjrn Nyln -40 Sandviken 30.8.83
1.55,75 Krister Rhnnstad -58 Kvarnsveden 29.6.80
1.55,79 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Gvle 25.6.98 -40-
1.56,5m Keith Johansson -44 68
1.56,69 Jim Ns -71 Sollentuna 7.6.92
1.56,84 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Rttvik 31.5.82
1.56,85 Markus Liwing -89 Huddinge 11.6.06
1.57,09 Lars-Erik Strm -67 Sollentuna 7.6.92 -45-
1.57,18 Gustav Zetterholm -73 Sollentuna 7.6.92
1.57,20 Tomas Hedlund -69 Gvle 7.6.89
1.57,2m Bengt Eriksson -39 62
1.57,7m Rune Bergman -10 Gvle 17.7.40
1.57,8m Karl-Birger Jonsson -29 Gvle 2.7.53 -50-
1.57,9m Bertil Larsson -15 Gvle 5.8.39
1.57,9m Bert Hall -35 Sandviken 12.8.56
1.58,03 Hkan Jansson -54 Gteborg/S 19.8.90
1.58,03 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Stockholm/S 2.8.09
1.58,23 Per-Olov Hallberg -64 84 -55-
1.58,2m Bengt Murray -47 Gvle 27.6.78
1.58,39 Mattias Norling -77 Stockholm/S 21.6.94
1.58,41 Guido Ripke -71 Stockholm/S 30.5.91
1.58,43 Daniel Johansson -71 Sollentuna 7.6.92
1.58,46 Magnus Jonsson -74 Sollentuna 7.6.92 -60-
1.58,5m Folke Andersson (Alnevik) -19 Gvle 29.7.43
1.58,5m Karl-Ivar Hedberg -32 Gvle 23.7.56
1.58,70 Magnus Josefsson -78 Stockholm/S 21.8.07
1.58,73 Johan Millqvist -74 Gvle 6.7.92
1.58,74 Mathias Millqvist -77 Gvle 6.7.95 -65-
1.58,8m Yngve Andersson -15 42
1.58,8m Lars Willner -25 Sderhamn 16.6.49
1.59,0m Rune Wallgren -23 Gvle 21.7.49
1.59,19 Lars Jansson -57 Gvle 23.7.87
1.59,1m Fritz Killing -896 Helsinki, FIN 5.9.19 -70-
1.59,2m Gunnar Ehn -38 57
1.59,2m Ove Olsson -36 63
1.59,31 Gran Blomqvist -69 Gvle 20.7.94
1.59,37 Jonny Karlsson -64 Gvle 5.7.90
1.59,4m Arne Hedman -30 stersund 17.7.53 -75-
1.59,6m Ulf Lindberg -58 Gvle 80
1.59,9m Bengt Nilsson -38 Gvle 22.7.58 -77-
2.00,0m Olle Borgstrm -19 Sandviken 12.8.42
2.00,0m Kjell Nilsson -24 Storvik 1.6.52
2.00,0m Bengt Brgge -29 Gvle 2.7.53 -80-
2.00,13 David Schilling -79 Karlstad 16.8.97
2.00,19 Johan Hedlund -73 Eskilstuna 30.5.92
2.00,3m Claes-Gran Bergkvist -49 Burg Gretesch, BRD  11.6.75
2.00,4m Alf Lindgren -28 48
2.00,4m Karl Andersson Storvik 1.6.52 -85-
2.00,43 Edi Touray -61 Stockholm/S 15.8.78
2.00,5m Roger Alm -62 80
2.00,59 Marcus kerlund -79 Gvle 23.6.97
2.00,62 Anders Jansson "II" -79 Vsters 6.6.87
2.00,71 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 16.9.86 -90-
2.00,9m Gsta Jakobsson -18 40
2.00,9m Alvar Ek -36 61
2.01,0m Josef Ternstrm -888 12
2.01,1m Sren kerman -36 Sandviken 30.8.58
2.01,1m Per-Arne Hedman -54 80 -95-
2.01,13 Gran berg -70 Vsters 6.8.88
2.01,2m Harald Jansson 43
2.01,2m Bo Brgge -37 60
2.01,2m Bertel sterdahl -37 Gvle 23.8.62
2.01,2m Heikki Kirmanen -54 Enkping 19.5.77 -100-
2.01,3m Holger Sderstrm -35 Hallstahammar 23.9.56
2.01,54 Jesper Hall -90 Gvle 27.8.06
2.01,66 Mathias Erkkil -89 Sollentuna 27.5.06
2.01,73 Oskar Borbos -91 Gvle 13.8.08
2.01,8m Harry Tihvan -56 Vsters 3.6.74 -105-
2.01,8m Kenneth Persson -28 Gvle 12.6.52
2.01,9m Max Granlund -48 67
2.02,0m Lennart Lindmark -42 Valbo 12.6.74
2.02,2m Arne Engstrm -48 66
2.02,26 Henrik Malmstrm -79 Sollentuna 10.6.95 -110-
2.02,3m Lennart Sandin -41 63
2.02,35 Johan Norberg -61 Sollefte 29.6.03
2.02,4m Gunnar Johansson -15 Gvle 16.9.34
2.02,42 Mats Larsson -63 85
2.02,51 Tomas Persson -73 Gvle 11.8.90 -115-
2.02,6m Torkel Lundqvist -10 Ockelbo 4.7.37
2.02,6m Mats Hultin -22 40
2.02,85 Lars kerlind -62 Kvarnsveden 27.6.81
2.03,0m Brje Sjberg -45 66 -119-
1000 meter
2.21,3m Olle berg -25 Kbenhavn, DEN 10.8.52
2.22,2m Ingvar Bengtsson -22 Gvle 31.8.48
2.23,1m Sune Karlsson -28 Gvle 26.9.53
2.23,92 Johan Walldn -87 Karlstad 23.7.09
2.24,0m Gsta Bergkvist -20 Gteborg/S 11.7.47 -5-
2.24,9m Nils Toft -28 Gvle 7.8.53
2.26,24 Jan Olsson -56 Hannover, FRG 17.5.81
2.27,0m Erland Asplund -17 42
2.27,0m Henry Eriksson -20 45
2.28,18 Lars Hall -58 Sollentuna 20.6.82 -10-
2.28,5m Brje Karlsson -22 Uppsala 26.8.47
2.28,5m Arne Andersson -29 Gvle 26.9.53
2.28,60 John Norling -67 Gvle 9.5.93
2.30,5m Alex Nordin -24 Uppsala 6.7.51
2.30,9m Bjrn Mrtenson -55 Sollentuna 11.8.79 -15-
2.31,44 Jouko Kirmanen -57 Eskilstuna 30.8.80
2.31,87 i Lars Norberg -68 Bosn 20.1.93
2.32,0m Rune Wallgren -23 Gvle 10.6.48
2.32,15 Peter Ericsson -64 Gvle 9.5.93
2.32,26 Peter Jernqvist -66 Gvle 24.8.86 -20-
2.32,6m Jan Sjblom -44 Bollns 20.8.64
2.32,9m + Tomas Lindstrm -67 Gvle 10.5.92
2.33,2m Keith Johansson -44 Bollns 20.8.64
2.34,5m Bengt Nilsson -38 Gvle 21.8.58
2.34,5m Juha Moilanen  -61 Stockholm/S 23.9.77 -25-
2.34,79 Magnus Karlsson -72 Gvle 9.5.93
2.35,0m Yngve Andersson -15 42
2.35,2m Torkel Lundqvist -10 Gvle 20.8.37
2.35,4m Gunnar Ehn -38 Sandviken 25.8.57
2.35,6m Bengt Brgge -29 Gvle 19.7.49 -30-
2.35,8m Bo Brgge -37 61
2.36,3m Karl-Ivar Hedberg -32 Gvle 10.7.52
2.37,02 Daniel Johansson -71 Gvle 23.6.92
2.38,03 Jonny Karlsson -64 Eskilstuna 3.9.89
2.38,18 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Gvle 9.5.93 -35-
2.38,2m Rune Bergman -10 Gvle 20.8.37
2.38,2m Kenneth Persson -28 Gvle 31.8.48
2.38,81 Johan Hedlund -73 Gvle 23.6.92
2.39,0m Bo Lundberg -33 Gvle 15.7.58
2.39,13 Markus Liwing -89 Gvle 14.6.06 -40-
2.39,16 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Gvle 14.5.08
2.39,2m Mats Hultin -22 41
2.39,6m Bertel sterdahl -37 63
2.39,8m Curt Bertilsson -37 Gvle 26.7.57 -44-
Bsta eltider / utomhustider
2.30,91 Bjrn Mrtenson -55 Sollentuna 20.6.82
2.32,21 Lars Norberg -68 Gvle 29.7.92
1500 meter
3.43,50 Eero Kinaret -56 Kil 19.8.79
3.44,2m Sune Karlsson -28 Gvle 23.6.53
3.44,4m Henry Eriksson -20 Malm/IP 15.7.47
3.45,4m Olle berg -44 Gteborg/S 26.8.51
3.45,8m Gunder Hgg -18 Stockholm/S 16.7.42 -5-
3.46,6m Gsta Bergkvist -20 Gvle 5.7.47
3.47,38 Lars Hall -58 Nykping 2.7.86
3.47,75 Johan Walldn -87 Malm/S 2.8.09
3.48,4m Nils Toft -28 Kbenhavn, DEN 30.8.53
3.48,6m Ingvar Bengtsson -22 Gteborg/S 28.8.49 -10-
3.48,75 Juha Moilanen -61 Sollentuna 22.8.82
3.49,8m Dan Waern -33 Stockholm/S 3.9.54
3.50,8m Lennart Diln -29 Gvle 23.6.53
3.51,3m Tomas Lindstrm -67 Malm/S 9.7.92
3.53,81 John Norling -67 Gvle 16.7.93 -15-
3.54,8m Erland Asplund -17 Gvle 30.8.45
3.55,0m Jan Sjblom -44 Sandviken 26.8.66
3.55,9m Jan Hall -61 Sdertlje 15.6.83
3.56,0m Lars Willner -25 52
3.56,35 Jouko Kirmanen -57 Skvde 8.8.81 -20-
3.56,8m Olle Adamsson -27 stersund 1.7.51
3.57,15 Jan Olsson -56 Oskarshamn 14.7.81
3.57,97 Bjrn Mrtenson -55 Stockholm/S 16.8.79
3.58,18 Peter Jernqvist -66 Sollentuna 25.5.85
3.58,27 Lars Norberg -68 Nykarleby, FIN 7.7.90 -25-
3.58,2m Erik Arwidsson -13 Uppsala 17.9.39
3.58,2m Brje Karlsson -22 Gvle 19.7.46
3.58,36 Fredrik Horn -67 Gvle 17.6.86
3.58,4m Arne Andersson -29 Stockholm/S 17.6.53
3.58,93 Krister Rhnnstad -58 Gvle 19.6.84 -30-
3.59,0m Yngve Andersson -15 Sderhamn 12.8.41
3.59,0m Karl-Birger Jonsson -29 Gvle 23.6.53
3.59,0m Bjrn Nyln -40 63
3.59,49 Peter Ericsson -64 Stockholm/S 15.6.93
3.59,4m Alex Nordin -24 Gimo 6.7.52 -35-
3.59,5m Bengt Eriksson -39 Gvle 27.7.62
3.59,97 Daniel Sundman -67 Gvle 25.5.91
3.59,9m Oiva Jussi -48 Gvle 15.6.81
4.00,0m Rune Wallgren -23 Ljusne 6.6.48
4.00,4m Keith Johansson -44 68 -40-
4.00,43 Anders Enmark -61 85
4.00,9m Lennart Sandin -41 Hofors 4.8.64
4.02,11 Magnus Karlsson -72 Sundsvall 29.6.98
4.02,4m Ola Simonsson -45 Hofors 29.6.66
4.03,06 Olle Sammeli -61 Ljusdal 4.7.81 -45-
4.03,22 Mats Hall -65 Gvle 7.6.84
4.03,39 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Gvle 5.7.98
4.03,65 Daniel Johansson -71 Stockholm/S 13.8.91
4.03,8m Ulf Lindberg -58 Gvle 80
4.04,39 Johan Hedlund -73 Gvle 13.6.92 -50-
4.04,48 Lars Jansson -61 85
4.04,6m Bert Hall -35 Gvle 26.8.56
4.04,80 Jonas Brodn -71 Gvle 18.8.99
4.04,8m Torkel Lundqvist -10 Gimo 26.8.39
4.04,8m Gunnar Ehn -38 Gvle 7.8.57 -55-
4.04,9m Bo Brgge -37 64
4.05,6m Karl-Ivar Hedberg -32 Tierp 17.6.56
4.05,6m Lennart Lindmark -42 Gvle 12.6.72
4.05,71 Markus Liwing -89 Vsters 9.8.09
4.05,72 Mathias Millquist -77 Gvle 28.6.95 -60-
4.05,76 Mattias Norling -77 Gvle 28.6.94
4.06,0m Bertel sterdahl -37 Strmsberg 14.7.63
4.06,3m Kjell Welker -38 Gvle 10.8.59
4.06,50 Peter Rune -67 Sollentuna 21.8.82
4.07,0m Roger Broberg -35 Gvle 16.6.57 -65-
4.07,6m Arne Hedman -30 Gvle 7.8.53
4.07,77 David Schilling -79 Gvle 11.6.97
4.07,7m Fritz Killing -896 Gvle 14.9.19
4.07,82 Gustav Zetterholm -73 Liding 2.6.92
4.07,90 Thomas Hedlund -69 Gvle 11.8.89 -70-
4.08,8m Kjell Lindberg -30 55
4.08,94 Lars Jansson -57 Gvle 17.5.86
4.09,2m Bertil Larsson -15 Gvle 1.8.36
4.09,2m Per-Olof Dominique -33 Gvle 23.7.56
4.09,4m Olle Olsson -16 Gvle 11.8.36 -75-
4.09,4m Mats Hultin -22 40
4.09,58 Patrik Sderqvist -75 Gvle 18.7.97
4.09,59 Johan Norberg -61 Gvle 17.8.02
4.10,43 Per-Olof Hallberg -64 Gvle 19.6.84
4.10,59 Jonny Karlsson -64 Gvle 6.6.89 -80-
4.10,6m Rune Bergman -10 39
4.10,6m Alvar Ek -36 61
4.10,75 Jari Jussi -68 85
4.10,8m Bengt Brgge -37 Gvle 3.7.53
4.10,8m Bengt Nilsson -38 Storvik 11.6.58 -85-
4.10,94 Henrik sander -79 Gvle 29.7.98
4.11,0m Josef Ternstrm -888 12
4.11,0m Viggo Bertilsen Mora 12.6.60
4.11,4m Bruno Hammarstrand -39 Burg Gretesch, FRG 9.6.75
4.11,8m Bertil Helander -29 Gvle 12.6.51 -90-
4.11,8m Bo Lundberg -33 Gvle 26.7.58
4.11,9m Gunnar Thomsson -59 82
4.12,1m Heikki Kirmanen -54 77
4.12,32 Gran berg -70 Sollentuna 14.8.87
4.12,9m Oddvin Bck -19 Gvle 18.7.47 -95-
4.14,43 Martin Hedlund -77 Gvle 31.7.91
4.14,90 Mats Larsson -63 Gvle 8.9.84
4.15,03 Anders Olofsson -64 Gvle 8.9.84
4.15,09 Marcus kerlund -79 Gvle 20.7.97
4.15,3m Owe Thyr -42 Gvle 25.8.70 -100-
4.15,77 Magnus Risberg -71 Gvle 25.6.96
4.15,7m Jan Njdh -49 79
4.15,95 Anders Jansson -70 Gvle 21.6.88
4.15,9m Rickard Trner -40 74
4.16,0m Brje Sjberg -45 66 -105-
4.16,34 Magnus Jonsson -74 Gvle 1.9.91
4.16,4m Gsta Fernlund -30 Gvle 22.8.51
4.16,8m Lars-Erik Granbacka -57 Gvle 31.8.77
4.17,22 Lars Jansson -61 Gvle 31.8.84
4.17,29 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 83 -110-
4.17,2m Wolmar Boman -17 36
4.17,4m Per-Arne Strandberg -61 77
4.17,5m Claes-Gran Bergkvist -49 73
4.17,6m Kenneth Persson -28 Gvle 13.7.48
4.17,6m Gunnar Johansson -15 34 -115-
4.17,7m Patrick Sjgren -69 Varberg 30.6.91
4.17,99 Henrik Malmstrm -79 Uppsala 2.7.95
4.18,0m Alf Lindgren -28 Gvle 3.7.53
4.18,33 Jonas Nordstrm -68 Gvle 19.5.93
4.18,36 Anders Hallberg -81 Gvle 12.5.07 -120-
4.18,85 Tord Brunswick -60 Stockholm/S 5.8.87
4.18,87 Magnus Josefsson -78 Gvle 5.8.08
4.19,32 Claes Perttunen -85 Gjvik, NOR 2.7.03
4.19,5m Mats-Olov Hansson -61 83
4.19,5m Hugo Fredn -04 Gvle 25 -125-
4.19,5m Nils Eriksson -07 25
4.19,62 Niclas Norling -71 Malm/S 8.9.91
4.19,6m Ingvar Lind Storvik 7.7.53
4.19,8m Karl-Erik Wedin -36 Gvle 10.6.55
4.20,0m Charles Karlsson 34 -130-
1 Mile (1609 m)
4.04,2m Olle berg -44 Gvle 1.8.52
4.04,28 Eero Kinaret -56 Edinburgh, GBR 13.9.80
4.04,4m Sune Karlsson -28 Gvle 7.8.53
4.04,6m Gunder Hgg -18 Stockholm/S 4.9.42
4.05,8m Gsta Bergkvist -20 Gvle 19.7.49
4.09,4m Nils Toft -28 London, GBR 9.9.53
4.10,2mi Ingvar Bengtsson -22 New York, NY, USA 26.2.49
4.17,54 Jouko Kirmanen -57 Ljusdal 27.6.82
4.20,0m Henry Eriksson -20 stersund 19.7.42
4.22,4mi Juha Moilanen -61 FIN 79 -10-
4.25,2m Yngve Andersson -15 Stockholm/S 10.7.47
4.28,47 Fredrik Horn -67 Ljusdal 21.6.85
4.29,4m Arne Andersson -29 Gvle 7.8.53 -13-
Bsta utomhustid
4.11,2m Ingvar Bengtsson -22 Paris, FRA 4.10.49
2000 meter
5.11,8m Gunder Hgg -18 stersund 23.8.42
5.13,6m Henry Eriksson -20 Stockholm/S 9.7.48
5.16,0m Gsta Bergkvist -20 Stockholm/S 6.8.47
5.22,2m Dan Waern -33 Uppsala 25.9.55
5.29,6m Sune Karlsson -28 Bors 4.9.56
5.30,4m Erik Arwidsson -13 stersund 17.8.41
5.37,2m Yngve Andersson -15 stersund 23.8.42
5.37,6m Lars Willner -25 Uppsala 18.8.52
5.38,9m Mats Norrbom -57 Sollentuna 23.7.87 -9-
3000 meter 
8.01,2m Gunder Hgg -18 Stockholm/S 28.8.42
8.05,4m Eero Kinaret -56 79
8.16,8m Henry Eriksson -20 Gteborg/S 22.8.47
8.20,15 Oiva Jussi -48 Bollns 6.8.83
8.23,05 Johan Walldn -87 Norrkping 2.10.10 -5-
8.23,8m Dan Waern -33 Gvle 17.10.54
8.25,0m Sune Karlsson -28 Paris, FRA 28.9.53
8.25,6m Karl-Birger Jonsson -29 Stockholm/S 11.8.53
8.29,0m Erik Arwidsson -13 Sdertlje 5.8.42
8.29,6m Lennart Diln -29 Gvle 9.7.54 -10-
8.30,88 Lars Jansson -61 Gvle 19.7.91
8.31,4m Olle Adamsson -27 Ludvika 3.8.51
8.34,0m Lars Willner -25 Gimo 6.7.52
8.35,0m Juha Moilanen -61 Sotji, URS (RUS) 15.4.82
8.36,2m Yngve Andersson -15 42 -15-
8.39,48 Krister Rhnnstad -58 Norrkping 22.7.87
8.40,0m Lars Hall -58 Sotji, URS (RUS) 15.4.82
8.40,1m Jouko Kirmanen -57 Gvle 7.7.82
8.40,4m Jan Sjblom -44 Gvle/Ku. 6.7.66
8.41,2m Bengt Eriksson -39 Sandviken 31.8.62 -20-
8.42,0m Erland Asplund -17 40
8.42,6m Curt Bertilsson -37 58
8.43,4m Ola Simonsson -45 Gvle/Ku. 6.7.66
8.45,55 i Anders Enmark -61 Solna 2.2.86
8.47,0m Bjrn Nyln -40 Sandviken 11.9.63 -25-
8.49,0m Lennart Sandin -41 Nordhorn, FRG 4.7.64
8.49,46 Johan Hedlund -73 Gvle 18.7.97
8.49,68 Tomas Lindstrm -67 Gvle 10.8.93
8.49,6m Henry Norrstrm -18 44
8.49,6m Viggo Bertilsen 58 -30-
8.49,6m Lennart Lindmark -42 71
8.52,4m Gsta Bergkvist -20 Avesta 19.9.48
8.52,6m Bertel sterdahl -37 Storvik 63
8.52,7m Keith Johansson -44 Gvle 10.9.68
8.55,21 Magnus Risberg -71 Gvle 2.7.99 -35-
8.55,4m ke Gustafsson -18 Gvle 17.8.38
8.55,8m Bo Brgge -37 Gvle 20.8.63
8.56,0m Owe Thyr -42 Gvle 4.6.71
8.57,76 + Mats Norrbom -57 Stockholm/S 13.8.86
8.59,0m Rune Bergman "d.." -10 38 -40-
8.59,0m Rune Bergman "d.y." -31 Sandviken 2.6.54
8.59,8m Torkel Lundqvist -10 Gvle 12.8.37
9.02,15 Johan Norberg -61 Gvle 18.7.03
9.02,8m Gunnar Thomsson -59 82
9.04,0m Kjell Welker -38 57 -45-
9.04,0m Bruno Hammarstrand -39 Gvle 28.6.74
9.04,6m Mats-Olov Hansson -61 Hofors 30.5.84
9.05,0m Josef Ternstrm -888 11
9.05,0m Gsta Fernlund -30 Gvle 22.9.51
9.05,5m Bertil Larsson -15 37 -50-
9.05,5m Ulf Lindberg -58 80
9.08,0m Aarne Hakolampi -53 Eskilstuna 1.9.79
9.08,66 Mathias Millquist -77 Vsters 17.9.93
9.08,6m Nils Toft -28 Gvle 1.7.46
9.09,26 Peter Rune -67 Gteborg/S 31.7.83 -55-
9.09,57 Jari Jussi -68 Stockholm/S 23.9.84
9.10,4m Jan Njdh -49 Enkping 19.5.77
9.12,1m Heikki Kirmanen -54 Jyvskyl, FIN 25.7.79
9.12,2m Elver Andersson -37 Sandviken (?) 57
9.13,48 Anders Hallberg -81 Gvle 23.7.06 -60-
9.14,6m Bengt Nilsson  -38 Storvik 12.6.58
9.16,0m Arne Pettersson -33 Bomhus 8.6.62
9.16,0m Rickard Trner -40 74
9.16,7m Bjrn Mrtenson -55 79
9.17,2m Alvar Ek -36 61 -65-
9.17,92 Martin Hedlund -77 Gvle 25.6.00
9.18,0m Bert Hall -35 Uppsala 15.6.58
9.18,17 Torbjrn Sjberg -72 Gvle 3.9.88
9.18,6m Brje Sjberg -45 66
9.18,87 Fredrik Horn -67 Gvle 26.9.84 -70-
9.19,91 Anders Olofsson -64 Gvle 26.9.84
9.20,5m Lars-ke Palm -52 81
9.23,4m Per-Olof Hallberg -64 Hofors 30.5.84
9.24,5m Karl-Olov Borg -46 81
9.26,2m Alf Lindgren -28 Gvle 14.7.48 -75-
9.27,68 Peter Svanberg -64 79
9.28,0m Bengt Brgge -29 Gvle 14.7.48
9.28,16 Tord Brunswick -60 rebro 17.7.87
9.28,6m Alf Johnsson -46 68
9.28,7m Stefan Magnusson -61 78 -80-
9.29,0m Heimo Anttila (GFIF) 72
9.29,9m Mats Larsson -63 83 -82-
Bsta utomhustid
8.47,47 Anders Enmark -61 Gvle 19.7.91
8.43,67 Johan Walldn -87 Stra 14.6.09
5000 meter
13.58,2m Gunder Hgg -18 Gteborg/S 20.9.42
14.14,3m Eero Kinaret -56 Norrkping 21.8.80
14.22,6m Lennart Diln -29 Stockholm/S 30.7.53
14.25,0m Karl-Birger Jonsson -29 Gvle 7.8.53
14.29,88 Oiva Jussi -48 Stockholm/S 4.7.84 -5-
14.40,2m Henry Eriksson -20 Gteborg/S 14.9.47
14.41,4m Erik Arwidsson -13 Stockholm/S 21.6.40
14.48,74 Anders Enmark -61 Stockholm/K 30.6.84
14.50,25 Lars Jansson -61 Sollentuna 10.7.91
14.52,4m Jan Sjblom -44 Gvle 11.9.64 -10-
14.53,47 Mats Norrbom -57 Stockholm/S 13.8.86
14.57,2m Ola Simonsson -45 Strmsberg 10.7.66
15.05,2m Brje Karlsson -22 Karlstad 15.7.45
15.06,4m Curt Bertilsson -37 Gvle 14.9.58
15.07,6m Henry Norrstrm -18 Hrnsand 6.8.44 -15-
15.10,3m Bertel sterdahl -37 Gvle 3.7.63
15.11,0m Josef Ternstrm -888 Kristiania (Oslo), NOR 17
15.12,0m Lars Willner -25 Gvle 10.7.52
15.16,2m Jouko Kirmanen -57 Jyvskyl, FIN 19.7.81
15.19,19 Krister Rhnnstad -58 Gvle 18.6.86 -20-
15.21,83 Mats-Olov Hansson -61 84
15.21,8m Owe Thyr -42 71
15.22,30 Jari Jussi -68 Gvle 18.6.86
15.23,2m Bengt Eriksson -39 Gvle 9.9.62
15.28,6m Lennart Lindmark -42 Sandviken 10.8.72 -25-
15.29,31 Johan Hedlund -73 Uppsala 20.8.95
15.35,6m Lennart Sandin -41 Sandviken 30.8.63
15.36,65 Magnus Risberg -71 Vsters 18.6.99
15.37,0m Lars Hall -58 Skellefte 5.7.80
15.42,1m Gunnar Thomsson -59 84 -30-
15.43,29 Lars Jansson -57 Bollns 9.8.87
15.44,6m Viggo Bertilsen 58
15.45,0m Bruno Hammarstrand -39 Gvle 11.9.74
15.45,5m Aarne Hakolampi -53 Gvle 5.9.79
15.45,8m Lars-Erik Granbacka -57 77 -35-
15.48,65 Mathias Millquist -77 Stockholm/S 1.8.95
15.50,75 Lars-ke Palm -52 Stockholm/S 5.8.81
15.52,49 Johan Norberg -61 Gvle 23.6.03
15.53,17 Martin Hedlund -77 Gvle 20.6.01
15.57,43 Daniel Johansson -71 Enskede 23.5.92 -40-
15.58,0m Johan Sundqvist -889 Gvle 30.7.14
15.58,0m Torkel Lundqvist -10 37
15.58,4m Bo Brgge -37 Gvle 8.9.64
16.00,8m Gustaf Sdergren -891 Sandviken 7.9.13
16.01,4m Heikki Kirmanen -54 82 -45-
16.03,6m ke Gustafsson -18 Gvle 4.9.38
16.05,54 Tomas Lindstrm -67 Gvle 23.5.94
16.05,8m Rickard Trner -40 Valbo 12.6.74
16.06,8m Keith Johansson -44 Gvle 22.9.68
16.11,81 Anders Hallberg -81 Gvle 28.6.06 -50-
16.12,15 Anders Olsson -62 Gvle 7.6.89
16.12,6m Arne Pettersson -33 62
16.14,1m Hugo Fredn -04 Gvle 11.8.28
16.14,42 Anders Olofsson -64 Gvle 84
16.18,38 David Schilling -79 Gvle 24.5.97 -55-
16.22,0m Karl-Olof Borg -46 Gvle 20.6.79
16.27,5m Jan Njdh -49 Valbo 6.7.77
16.28,47 Tord Brunswick -60 Sollentuna 13.9.87
16.29,2m Heimo Anttila -42 72
16.30,0m Stefan Magnusson -61 Gvle 20.6.79 -60-
16.31,6m Jakob Skoog -887 Gvle 3.8.18
16.31,6m Kjell Welker -38 Gvle 14.9.58
16.33,36 Claes Perttunen -85 Gjvik, NOR 3.7.03
16.33,93 Stefan Wiklund -63 Gvle 7.6.89
16.34,74 Peter Ericsson -64 Norrtlje 23.5.93 -65-
16.42,0m John Carlsson Sandviken 27.8.911
16.43,0m Fredrik "Figge" Jansson -11 Gvle 5.8.34
16.43,5m Stefan Hedstrm -65 82
16.43,6m Alf Jonsson -46 Gvle 18.6.68
16.44,4m Gsta Fernlund -30 Gvle 22.8.51 -70-
16.45,0m Sven Pettersson Skutskr 7.9.25
16.47,8m Gunnar Johansson -15 33
16.49,4m * Stig Rune -46 75
16.52,2m Kenneth Zettergren -49 84
16.54,9m Mats Larsson -63 81 -75-
16.57,5m Gunnar Lundholm -896 Gvle 22
16.58,6m Torbjrn Pettersson -69 Gvle 12.5.87
16.59,3m Lennart Andersson Gvle 62
17.00,6m Erik Wiklund -874 Gvle 10.9.899
17.01,0m Bertil Hedlund -15 37 -80-
17.02,0m Robert Goedecke -897 Gvle 4.6.17
17.04,98 Knut Rost -59 Gvle 26.8.86
17.06,0m Mats Magnusson -55 79
17.08,4m Erik Forslund Skutskr 2.7.22
17.19,6m Nils Eriksson -07 Korsns 2.8.25 -85-
17.21,6m Olle Olsson -16 34
17.26,10 Anders Hedin -55 86
17.29,75 Joakim Liske -69 Gvle 21.9.88
17.29,8m Sulo Hietala -36 63
17.32,0m Bjarne skoogh -48 (Alls.) 69 -90-
17.38,06 Mathias Erkkil -89 Enskede 16.5.10
17.40,2m Jan Magnusson 78
17.40,59 Jereh Bojang -62 85
17.43,0m Erik Lthman -894 Gvle 13
17.44,0m Hjalmar Lf -894 Gvle 13 -95-
17.44,2m Erik Westerlind 34
17.48,4m Pentti Anttila 74
17.51,2m Jan Eriksson -61 Gvle 23.6.03
17.54,31 Fredrik Lax -69 Karlstad 5.9.93
17.54,3m Johan Millquist -74 Naestved, DEN 3.7.91 -100-
17.59,2m Bo Romin -39 66 -101-
18.00,0m Harry Tihvan -56 77
10000 meter
29.44,60 Eero Kinaret -56 Kil 27.5.79
29.47,76 Oiva Jussi -48 Stockholm/S 24.9.83
30.31,87 Lars Jansson -61 Gvle 31.8.88
30.48,78 Mats Norrbom -57 Gvle 25.8.87
31.05,44 Anders Enmark -61 Gvle 19.8.86 -5-
31.23,8m Erik Arwidsson -13 Gvle 19.6.41
31.50,2m Lennart Lindmark -42 Gvle 18.6.73
31.57,8m Henry Norrstrm -18 Gvle 20.6.44
32.05,2m Josef Ternstrm -888 Sderfors 1.8.15
32.09,2m Ola Simonsson -45 Gvle 10.8.65 -10-
32.22,6m Bertel sterdahl -37 Hofors 8.8.63
32.27,8m Aarne Hakolampi -53 Hudiksvall 29.8.79
32.33,4m Bruno Hammarstrand -39 Gvle 4.6.75
32.40,0m Olle Forsman -16 40
32.40,43 Krister Rhnnstad -58 Gvle 19.8.86 -15-
32.45,0m Magnus Risberg -71 Gvle 4.9.96
32.51,6m Owe Thyr -42 16.6.71
33.01,6m Karl-Olov Borg -46 82
33.10,52 Lars Jansson -57 Gvle 19.8.86
33.15,6m Lennart Sandin -41 Sandviken 7.8.64 -20-
33.23,4m Johan Sundqvist -889 Stockholm/S 25.8.12
33.37,9m Jacob Skoog -887 Gvle 17.9.16
33.38,4m Bo Brgge -37 Sandviken 7.8.64
33.39,16 Mats-Olov Hansson -61 Gvle 28.8.85
33.46,0m Olle Olsson -16 Gvle 18.6.42 -25-
33.46,0m Heikki Kirmanen -54 Gvle 9.9.78
33.49,45 Tord Brunswick -60 Gvle 25.8.87
33.50,5m Hugo Fredn -04 Gvle 12.8.28
34.02,72 Johan Norberg -61 Gvle 29.9.02
34.05,0m Gustaf Sdergren -891 Gvle 13 -30-
34.40,6m Arne Pettersson -33 62
34.50,6m Robert Goedecke -896 Gvle 17.9.16
34.58,76 Stefan Wiklund -63 Gvle 11.9.90
35.01,8m Heimo Anttila -42 Gvle 14.6.72
35.02,25 Anders Hallberg -81 Gvle 6.9.06 -35-
35.08,63 Peder Eidermo -61 Gvle 19.8.86
35.12,85 Tomas Bergstrm -65 Gvle 19.8.86
35.15,0m Lennart Fredn -17 41
35.20,0m Gunnar Lundholm -896 Gvle 22
35.25,0m Helge Henriksson 42 -40-
35.27,0m Kenneth Zettergren -49 82
35.28,6m Fredrik Jansson -11 Gvle 9.8.35
35.32,0m Brje Sjberg -45 Bomhus 16.9.66
35.47,0m Bertil Hedlund -15 Gvle 37
36.20,0m Stefan Magnusson -61 78 -45-
36.21,05 Joakim Liske -69 Gvle 25.8.87
37.30,79 Fredrik Lax -69 Gvle 8.9.92
37.33,6m Erik Wiklund -874 Stockholm/I 31.7.898
37.37,0m Bo Romin -39 66
37.47,61 Mikael Bergqvist -79 Gvle 4.6.03 -50-
(Grns 37.59,99)
3000 meter hinder
9.04,8m Erik Arwidsson -13 Stockholm/S 16.8.42
9.11,34 Krister Rhnnstad -58 Gvle 31.7.87
9.13,04 Johan Hedlund -73 Levanger, NOR 30.7.95
9.33,88 Anders Enmark -61 Gvle 8.8.85
9.34,4m Lennart Lindmark -42 Gvle 29.8.72
9.34,73 Mats Norrbom -57 Gvle 28.6.86
9.37,93 Anders Olsson -62 Sollentuna 10.7.91
9.48,0m Henry Norrstrm -18 Gvle 30.7.43
9.49,54 Jari Jussi -68 Gvle 9.9.86
9.49,8m Josef Ternstrm -888 Malm 4.7.14 -10-
9.51,58 Markus Liwing -89 Esbjerg, DEN 2.9.07
9.54,17 Lars Hall -58 Nykarleby, FIN 8.7.90
9.56,70 Johan Norberg -61 Sollefte 28.6.03
9.58,58 Martin Hedlund -77 Kvarnsveden 24.5.01
10.00,0m Juha Moilanen -61 Gvle 28.6.77
10.02,45 Anders Olofsson -64 Gvle 8.8.85
10.08,2m Kjell Lindberg -30 Gvle 22.7.55
10.08,8m Olle Olsson -16 Gvle 31.7.43
10.13,6m Kjell Welker -38 63
10.16,2m Olle Forsman -16 Gvle 25.7.42 -20-
10.18,0m Owe Thyr -42 Gvle 28.6.77
10.25,18 John Norling -67 Gvle 15.9.93
10.28,29 Tord Brunswick -60 Bollns 8.8.87
10.33,53 Olle Sammeli -61 Ljusdal 5.6.82
10.34,2m Bruno Hammarstrand -39 Gvle 19.6.79
10.38,7m David Schilling -79 Gvle 4.9.96
10.42,18 Gustav Zetterholm -73 Norrtlje 23.5.93
10.55,7m Karl-Olov Borg -46 Hudiksvall 30.6.79
11.05,4m Mikael Andersson -72 Ume 27.5.89
11.09,62 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Gvle 25.5.91 -30-
11.13,4m Roger Alm -62 Gvle 81
11.21,1m Johan Lehnbom -78 Gvle 4.9.96
11.25,4m Guido Ripke -71 Uppsala 19.5.96
11.55,81 Dan Norin -65 Sandviken 6.6.09
12.21,5m Michael Sahlin -57 Hudiksvall 24.5.75
12.27,31 Fredrik Lax -69 Gvle 31.8.98
12.33,4m Mats kerlind -58 stersund 19.6.76 -37-
60 meter hck (106 cm) - inomhus
8,32 i Patrik Melin -71 Falun 10.1.98
8,35 i Michael Railsback -82 Lincoln, Ne., USA 11.2.05
8,36 i Johan Raak -74 Falun 15.1.94
8,40 i Joakim Lundqvist -81 Stra 12.2.00
8,45 i Guido Ripke -71 Falun 19.1.91
8,75 i Mikael Bckman -60 Solna 30.1.87
8,94 i Daniel Rosengren -78 Ume 18.12.99
8,98 i Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Falun 15.1.83
9,10 i Anders Lundqvist -63 Vxj 7.3.82
9,81 i Tobias Bjrklund -77 Sundsvall 13.1.96 -10-
10,25 i Lars Berggren -67 Forsa 2.86 -11-
Manuell tid
8,5m i Esbjrn Nordlund -46 Gteborg/Sc 12.3.72
110 meter hck (106 cm)
14,79 +0,8 Patrik Melin -71 Gvle 3.8.99
14,91 +1,0 Michael Railsback -84 Louisville, Ky., USA 27.5.05
14,93 +1,9 Esbjrn Nordlund -46 Sollentuna 25.7.71
15,09 -1,7 Johan Raak -74 Gvle 7.7.93
15,17 +1,9 Guido Ripke -71 Sollentuna 21.7.95 -5-
15,24 +1,4 Fredrik Burman -73 Gvle 25.5.91
15,33 +1,5 Mats Bertilsson -64 Gvle 6.7.92
15,33 +0,9 Joakim Lundqvist -81 Gteborg/U 7.7.02
15,50 +0,1 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Vsters 18.6.83
15,55 Tommy Jonsson -58 Gvle 2.9.86 -10-
15,64 +0,4 Rasmus Ersson -90 Falun 17.5.08
15,73 -0,7 Ruben Kiefer -74 Vsters 30.7.04
15,83 Mikael Bckman -60 Gvle 24.8.86
16,05 +0,2 Arne Engstrm -48 Uppsala 19.8.79
16,49 +0,9 Mathias Rosengren -73 Gvle 22.9.91 -15-
16,58 +0,4 John Norling -67 Gvle 30.9.90
16,72 -0,8 Luis Helgesson -80 Gvle 25.5.97
16,73 +0,7 Niclas Norling -71 Malm/S 8.9.91
16,87 +1,0 Daniel Rosengren -78 Rauma, FIN 7.7.99
16,94 -0,8 Jonas Anshelm -71 Bors 1.7.95 -20-
17,10 0,0 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Gvle 22.9.02
17,44 +0,4 Erik Bck -83 Gvle 31.8.03
17,65 Christer Sjberg -62 Malm/S 18.9.82
17,86 +1,4 Per Westerlund -76 Uppsala 11.9.93
17,99 +0,5 Martin Mohebbi -92 Gvle 29.7.08 -25-
18,12 +1,7 Markus Liwing -89 Gvle 20.9.09
18,19 +1,5 John van Leer -83 Enkping 13.7.03
18,24 OK Daniel Sundman -67 Gvle 2.9.86
18,52 +1,1 Lars Berggren -67 Gvle 21.8.85
18,55 -0,5 Rickard Nygrds  -73 Gvle 26.9.92 -30-
18,65 +0,5 Fredrik Persson -72 Gvle 24.9.95
18,93 Mats Hall -65 Gvle 14.9.86
19,49 Fred Stenberg -70 Gvle 27.9.92
19,90 Andreas Jansson -83 Gvle 31.8.03 -34-
Oknd vind
14,53 ? Michael Railsback -84 Blair, Ne., USA 7.5.05
Medvind
14,99 w2,3 Johan Raak -74 Trnby, DEN 4.7.93
15,28 w3,0 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Ume 21.8.83
15,54 w2,3 Rasmus Ersson -90 Gvle 23.9.07
16,47 w2,3 Jonas Anshelm -71 Eskilstuna 1.6.96
18,03 w5,7 Andreas Romin -91 Sollentuna 22.5.11
Manuella tider
14,6m Esbjrn Nordlund -46 Hrnsand 9.7.71
15,0m Ale Thaln -17 Stockholm/S 16.8.42
15,2m +1,0 Mats Bertilsson -64 Malm/S 9.7.92
15,4m Sven Lundgren -01 Stockholm/S 19.9.26
15,6m Arne Engstrm -48 66 -5-
15,8m Olle Thunander -25 Gvle 7.9.52
16,1m Claes Rahm -64 Gvle 27.6.83
16,2m Nore Johansson -12 Gvle 4.9.38
16,3m Ingemar Cars -19 Gvle 4.9.38
16,4m Gunnar Mntzing -03 Gvle 2.9.28 -10-
16,5m Stig Johansson -16 37
16,5m Lennart Sderstrm -21 Gvle 5.8.48
16,5m Anders Larsson -28 Gvle 5.8.48
16,6m -2,4 Jonas Anshelm -71 Kvarnsveden 25.5.95
16,7m Gustaf Adolf Staaf -13 Gvle 31.7.38 -15-
16,7m Martin Norberg -46 Gvle 28.6.77
17,0m Sten Holmkvist -39 Gvle 3.7.58
17,2m Claes Gille -888 11
17,2m Erik Rosn -17 rebro 23.7.39
17,3m Erik Wolf -00 Gvle 22 -20-
17,3m Anton Sandin -06 35
17,3m Erik Brunnkvist -13 36
17,3m Tommy Lw -39 Bomhus 7.6.62
17,3m Egil Nyhln -57 Osnabrck, FRG 30.5.77
17,6m Oskar Bjrk -01 Gvle 22.7.24 -25-
17,6m Ove Lindgren -41 Gvle 1.8.60
17,7m Rune Olsson -18 38
17,8m Gsta Ljungberg -02 Gvle 1.9.24
17,9m Hans Ekberg -35 Sandviken 24.8.52
18,0my Mats kerlind -58 Laconia, NH, USA 11.5.77 -30-
18,1m Gran Wessn -34 Gvle 5.9.54
18,1m Torsten Hedbom -51 Gvle 8.9.70
18,3m Christer Olsson 62
18,3m Anders Lundqvist -63 80
18,4m Hans-Gran Grling -45 Gvle 28.8.75 -35-
18,5m Gunnar Wennberg -28 Gvle 28.6.51
18,7m Albert sterberg 26
18,8m Hans Lnn -38 57
18,9m Sven Hellstrm -08 Skutskr 17.8.29
19,0m Einar Widercreutz -894 Gvle 17.9.16 -40-
19,1m Gsta Ahrnberg -07 Gvle 15.10.33
19,1m Rolf stlund -40 63
19,2m Alf Eriksson -14 35
19,3m Ivar Lundgren -00 20
19,4m Jan Stff -60 80 -45-
19,5m Karl Thlin -896 Gvle 2.9.19
19,5m Bengt Skagersj -39 Gvle 22.8.73
19,7m ke Glaas -32 Gvle 19.7.56
19,7m Lennart Jonsson -61 Gvle 30.8.78
19,9m Stig Viln -25 61 -50-
400 meter hck (91 cm) - mixad lista
50,46 Bjrn Engstrm -75 Athens, Ga., USA 23.5.98
53,49 Guido Ripke -71 Vxj 18.8.91
53,88 Per-Erik Hgblom -59 Pite 23.7.82
55,05 Rasmus Ersson -90 Malm/S 3.8.09
55,38 John Norling -67 Gvle 12.9.92 -5-
55,57 Hkan Eriksson -79 Gvle 4.7.98
55,72 Daniel Sundman -67 Sollentuna 10.7.91
56,41 Lars Hall -58 Karlstad 5.9.81
56,4m Sven Lundgren -01 Stockholm/S 28.8.32
56,75 Joakim Lundqvist -81 Torsby 10.8.97 -10-
56,81 Niclas Norling -71 Gvle 12.9.92
57,09 Patrik Melin -71 Gvle 14.5.00
57,2m Arne Engstrm -48 66
57,4m Esbjrn Nordlund -46 Sandviken 8.8.72
57,51 Tommy Jonsson -58 Gvle 28.6.86 -15-
57,51 Luis Helgesson -80 Gvle 30.6.97
57,8m Olle Thunander -25 stersund 10.8.52
57,99 Erik Jakobsson -88 Gvle 5.8.08
58,1m Ale Thaln -17 Gvle 6.8.39
58,20 Torbjrn Hglund -90 Vsters 26.5.07 -20-
58,3m Claes-Gran Bergkvist -49 Sollentuna 11.8.79
58,5m Johan Raak -74 Ljusdal 25.5.91
59,0m Tommy Lw -39 Gvle 4.7.62
59,37 Mats Hall -65 Gvle 6.9.86
60,1m Henry Eriksson -20 Gvle 13.7.51 -25-
60,1m Mats kerlind -58 Skellefte 31.7.76
60,2m Gsta Jacobsson -18 Gvle 4.8.40
60,2m Erik Arwidsson -13 Gvle 25.8.42
60,46 Fredrik Ekstrand -79 Uppsala 19.5.96
60,58 Niklas Konstenius -72 Gvle 15.8.07 -30-
60,6m Dick Abelsen -48 Gvle 17.5.76
60,7m Bengt Murray -47 Gvle 29.5.78
60,90 Mikael Bckman -60 Gvle 23.8.92
60,92 Andreas Efverstrm -91 Sollentuna 22.5.11
61,16 Erik Gerdin -92 Enskede 16.5.10 -35-
61,36 Magnus Sthlberg -75 Uppsala 11.9.93
61,3m Keith Johansson -44 64
61,4m Sigfrid Eklund -15 Gvle 37
61,4m Torsten Hedbom -51 Falun 20.9.70
61,9m Martin Norberg -46 Gvle 30.6.77 -40-
62,3m Einar Widercreutz -894 16
62,3m Arne Karlsson 37
62,4m Gsta Ljungberg -02 Gvle 28.8.24
62,4m Rickard Eriksson Gvle 13.9.32
62,4m Anders Hellberg -61 Sderhamn 4.6.78 -45-
62,5m Nore Johansson -12 Gvle 13.9.32
63,0m Rune Olsson -18 38
63,17 Jesper Hall -90 Stra 25.5.06
63,1m Erik Wolf -00 Gvle 22
63,29 Erik Bck -83 Kvarnsveden 24.5.01 -50-
63,4m Gunnar Mntzing -03 Gvle 28.8.24
63,53 Peter Sjberg -65 Gvle 18.6.86
64,24 Johan Norberg -61 Eskilstuna 20.8.01
64,31 Tobias Ivarsson -81 Gvle 1.9.99
64,4m Erik Rosn -17 39 -55-
64,5m Gran Wessn -34 Gvle 22.7.55
64,9m Einar Wolf -898 Gvle 24.9.22 -57-
(Grns 64,99)
Bsta eltid
61,70 Mats kerlind -58 Hrnsand 28.7.77
4 x 100 meter
41,78 M22 Uddevalla 19.6.94
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Robert Flt – Johan Raak)
41,81 MS Huddinge 27.5.00
(Mahmoud Adla – Robert Flt – Bjrn Lundin – Michael Matton)
41,85 MS Vellinge 15.6.02
(Ulf Hedberg – Brian Sulusi-Sj – Joakim Lundqvist – Andreas Jansson)
41,89 MS Stockholm/S 15.8.95
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson - Robert Flt)
41,97 MS Uddevalla 18.6.94
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Robert Flt – Thomas Persson)
41,99 MS Karlstad 15.7.98
(Ulf Hedberg – Robert Flt – Thomas Persson – Michael Matton)
42,24 M22 Uppsala 20.6.93
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson – Johan Raak)
42,25 M22 Vrnamo 13.6.99
(Bjrn Lundin – Robert Flt – Joakim Lundqvist - Ulf Hedberg)
42,35 M22 Uppsala 20.6.93
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson – Johan Raak)
42,38 MS Uddevalla 18.6.94 -10-
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Robert Flt – Thomas Persson)
42,38 M22 Skellefte 18.6.00
(Ulf Hedberg – Mahmoud Adla – Andreas Jansson – Bjrn Lundin)
42,47 MS Gvle 29.5.02
(Ulf Hedberg – Henrik Sahlstrm - Joakim Lundqvist - Robert Flt)
42,49 MS Vsters 13.6.98
(Ulf Hedberg – Robert Flt - Thomas Persson - Michael Matton)
42,53 MS Vellinge 15.6.02
(Ulf Hedberg – Brian Sulusi-Sj – Joakim Lundqvist - Andreas Jansson)
42,59 MS Gvle 9.6.90
(Carl H Sundell - Mathias Rosengren - Thomas Persson - Claes Rahm)
42,66 MS Vsters 13.6.98
(Ulf Hedberg – Robert Flt - Thomas Persson - Bjrn Engstrm)
42,71 MS Kalmar 14.6.97
(Patrik Melin - Robert Flt - Thomas Persson - Michael Matton)
42,73 MS Enskede 25.5.02
(Michael Matton - Brian Sulusi-Sj - Joakim Lundqvist - Robert Flt)
42,78 MS Gvle 23.5.94
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson - Robert Flt)
42,78 MS Norrtlje 20.5.95 -20-
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson - Robert Flt)
42,84 MS Gvle 11.6.95
(Patrik Melin - Mathias Rosengren - Thomas Persson - Robert Flt)
42,85 MS Kalmar 14.6.97
(Ulf Hedberg - Robert Flt - Thomas Persson - Michael Matton)
42,85 MS Gvle 27.5.98
(Patrik Melin - Robert Flt - Thomas Persson - Michael Matton)
42,96 M22 Gvle 5.6.93
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson – Johan Raak)
43,12 P18 Vsters 14.6.98
(Shabbe Akbari – Bjrn Lundin - Joakim Lundqvist - Ulf Hedberg)
43,14 MS sthammar 19.5.90
(Carl H Sundell - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson – Claes Rahm)
43,16 MS Gvle 28.5.97
(Daniel Rosengren - Robert Flt - Patrik Melin - Michael Matton)
43,24 MS Sollentuna 10.7.91
(Johan Raak - Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson – Claes Rahm)
43,31 MS Enskede 23.5.92
(Peter Sjberg - Johan Raak – Thomas Persson – Anders Bjrk)
43,39 MS Gvle 29.5.02 -30-
(Patrik Melin - Andreas Jansson - Brian Sulusi-Sj - Erik Bck)
43,40 M22 Vellinge 16.6.02
(Ulf Hedberg – Andreas Jansson – Joakim Lundqvist - Bjrn Lundin)
43,54 M22 Gvle 18.6.95
(Anders Bjrk - Mathias Rosengren - Johan Raak - Robert Flt)
43,56 MS Gteborg/S 6.9.80
(Dick Abelsen - Ola Karlsson - Anders Granstrand - Juha Moilanen)
43,57 P18 Gvle 4.9.91
(Michael Matton - Mathias Rosengren – Fredrik Burman – Johan Raak)
43,5m MS stersund 7.7.79
(Dick Abelsen - Ola Karlsson - Arne Engstrm - Anders Granstrand)
43,61 MS Vsters 30.7.04
(Patrik Melin - Ruben Kiefer - Erik Jakobsson - Brian Sulusi-Sj)
43,66 P18 Vsters 14.6.98
(Shabbe Akbari – Bjrn Lundin - Joakim Lundqvist - Ulf Hedberg)
43,67 MS Gvle 31.5.01
(Bjrn Lundin – Andreas Jansson - Michael Matton - Buba Badjie)
43,72 MS Stockholm/K 30.6.84
(Claes Rahm - Thomas Jnsson - Mats Liberg - Ola Karlsson)
43,81 MS Skellefte 3.7.80 -40-
(Dick Abelsen - Ola Karlsson - Anders Granstrand - Juha Moilanen)
43,81 MS Gvle 5.9.89
(Hkan Hjelm - Claes Rahm - Thomas Jnsson - Ola Karlsson)
43,81 P18 Gvle 10.6.90
Carl H Sundell - Mathias Rosengren - Johan Jackson - Fredrik Burman)
43,82 P19 Stockholm/S 18.9.99
(Tobias Ivarsson - Bjrn Lundin - Joakim Lundqvist - Ulf Hedberg)
43,85 MS Stockholm/K 15.5.05
(Patrik Melin - Brian Sulusi-Sj - Ruben Kiefer - Robert Flt)
43,91 MS Vsters 26.5.07 -45-
(Torbjrn Hglund - Brian Sulusi-Sj - Rasmus Ersson - Patrik Melin)
43,95 P18 Stockholm/S 12.9.98
(Tobias Ivarsson - Bjrn Lundin - Joakim Lundqvist - Ulf Hedberg)
44,04 P17 Gteborg/S 25.5.08
(Martin Mohebbi - Klas Linderheim - Erik Gerdin - Oskar Borbos)
44,0m MS Hudiksvall 21.6.78
(Dick Abelsen - Hkan stlund - Anders Granstrand - Ola Karlsson)
44,13 P17 Gteborg/S 25.5.08
(Martin Mohebbi - Klas Linderheim - Erik Gerdin - Oskar Borbos)
44,18 P18 Gvle 8.9.92 -50-
Michael Matton - Fredrik kerlind - Daniel Sderberg - Johan Raak)
44,20 MS Malm/S 18.9.82
(Dick Abelsen - Juha Moilanen - Per-Erik Hgblom - Ola Karlsson)
44,24 P18 Huddinge 3.6.07
(Mikael Brinnen - Torbjrn Hglund- Rasmus Ersson - Markus Liwing)
44,2m MS Ume 27.5.89
(Mathias Rosengren - Claes Rahm - Carl H Sundell - Thomas Jnsson)
44,30 P19 Gvle 3.6.90
(Carl H Sundell - Mathias Rosengren - Johan Jackson - Guido Ripke)
44,31 MS Sderhamn 2.6.79 -55-
(Arne Engstrm - Hkan stlund - Anders Granstrand - Ola Karlsson)
44,34 MS Gvle 3.7.96
(Michael Matton - Jim Ns - Guido Ripke - Magnus Karlsson)
44,41 MS Gvle 8.9.92
(Niclas Norling - Mathias Rosengren - Johan Norling - Patrik Melin)
44,4m MS Gvle 12.5.87
(Lars Nordin - Claes Rahm - Peter Sjberg - Thomas Jnsson)
44,51 MS Ljusdal 5.6.82
(Dick Abelsen - Juha Moilanen - Per-Erik Hgblom - Ola Karlsson)
44,52 P18 Gvle 28.5.97 -60-
(Luis Helgesson - Ulf Hedberg - Tomas Rosborg - Fredrik Ekstrand)
44,54 MS Gvle 7.9.88
(Lars Nordin - Claes Rahm - Thomas Persson - Thomas Jnsson)
44,54 P17 Uppsala 10.9.06
(Robin Larsson - Mikael Brinnen - Rasmus Ersson - Per Jderberg)
44,55 M22 Gvle 4.6.96
(Michael Matton - Robin Jansson - Tobias Bjrklund - Fredrik Ekstrand)
44,5m MS Hudiksvall 23.5.81 -64-
(Dick Abelsen - Juha Moilanen - Per-Arne Hedman - Ola Karlsson)
44,60 MS Uppsala 19.5.96
(Magnus Karlsson - Mathias Rosengren - Robert Flt - Fredrik Ekstrand)
44,65 MS Gvle 22.5.04
(Patrik Melin - Andreas Jansson - Ruben Kiefer - Robert Flt)
44,66 MS Hudiksvall 22.5.82
(Dick Abelsen - Juha Moilanen - Per-Erik Hgblom - Ola Karlsson)
44,69 MS Gvle 28.6.86
(LAG OKNT)
44,6m MS 69
(Tommy Lw - Torsten Hedbom - Torgny Persson - Dick Abelsen)
44,6m MS Gvle 9.6.71 -70-
(Tommy Lw - Torsten Hedbom - Esbjrn Nordlund - Rickard Klinger)
44,6m MS Gvle 79
(Arne Engstrm - Hkan stlund - Anders Granstrand - Dick Abelsen)
44,70 MS Hudiksvall 20.7.85
(Hkan Hjelm  - Thomas Jnsson - Mikael Bckman - Claes Rahm)
44,71 P19 Falun 18.5.08
(Klas Linderheim - Rasmus Ersson - Erik Gerdin - Mikael Brinnen)
44,74 MS Karlstad 22.6.05
(Robin Larsson - Henrik Sahlstrm - Ruben Kiefer - Erik Jakobsson)
44,79 P18 Gvle 1.7.89 -75-
(Thomas Persson - Johan Jackson - Guido Ripke - Carl H Sundell)
44,86 P18 Gvle 5.9.89
(Thomas Persson - Johan Jackson - Guido Ripke - Carl H Sundell)
44,86 MS Gvle 5.6.93
(Fredrik Burman - Patrik Melin - Anders Bjrk - Tomas Lindstrm)
44,87 MS Gteborg/S 6.7.89
(Mathias Rosengren - Carl H Sundell - Guido Ripke - Thomas Jnsson)
44,88 P16 Gvle 3.9.88
(Fredrik Burman - Mathias Rosengren - Johan Jackson - Carl H Sundell)
44,90 P16 Vsters 2.9.89 -80-
(Joakim Olsson - Mathias Rosengren - Anders Bjrk - Fredrik Burman)
44,91 MS 85
(Hkan Hjelm - Daniel Sundman - Mikael Bckman - Thomas Jnsson)
44,92 M22 Norrtlje 31.5.86
(Lars Nordin - Daniel Sundman - Hkan Hjelm - Claes Rahm)
44,9m MS Sderhamn 7.8.76 -83-
(Dick Abelsen - Anders Granstrand - Mats kerlind - Hkan stlund)
4 x 200 meter
1.29,91 M22 Gvle 17.9.91
(Michael Matton – Mathias Rosengren – Thomas Persson – Johan Raak)
1.31,21 MS Gvle 18.9.90
(Peter Sjberg – John Norling – Daniel Sundman – Niclas Norling)
1.31,6m MS Hudiksvall 8.8.78
(Dick Abelsen - Edi Touray - Arne Engstrm - Hkan stlund)
1.32,8m MS Hofors 1.9.66
(Arne Engstrm – Mikael Hansson - Jan-Erik Edvardsson – Torgny Persson)
1.33,2m MS Gvle 16.6.82 -5-
(Per-Erik Hgblom – Juha Moilanen – Jan Hall – Ola Karlsson)
1.33,6m MS Gvle 29.7.77
(Arne Engstrm - Dick Abelsen - Martin Norberg - Hkan stlund)
1.33,85 M22 Gvle 18.9.90
(Fredrik Burman - Thomas Person - Lars Norberg - Jim Ns)
1.34,0m MS Hofors 1.6.76
(Hkan stlund - Per stlund - Claes-Gran Bergkvist - Dick Abelsen)
1.34,0m MS Gvle 3.8.79
(Ola Karlsson - Hkan stlund - Arne Engstrm - Anders Granstrand)
1.34,8m MS Gvle 4.6.75 -10-
(Hkan stlund - Mats kerlind - Claes-Gran Bergkvist - Dick Abelsen)
1.35,1m MS Storvik 5.8.65
(Dick Abelsen - Tommy Lw - Arne Engstrm - Jan-Erik Edvardsson)
1.35,1m MS 23.8.67
(? - Torsten Hedbom - ? - ?)
1.35,6m M22 26.6.68
(Jan-Erik Edvardsson - Esbjrn Nordlund - Torsten Hedbom - Dick Abelsen)
1.35,9m MS Storvik 15.8.52
(? - ? - ? - Jan Magnusson)
1.36,0m MS 19.6.74 -15-
(? - Mats kerlind - ? - ?)
Stafett 1000 meter (100+200+300+400 m)
1.58,43 MS Gvle 11.9.90
(Thomas Persson – Claes Rahm – Niclas Norling – John Norling)
1.59,5m MS Gvle 30.7.80
(Ola Karlsson – Anders Granstrand – Juha Moilanen – Jan Olsson)
2.00,68 MS Gvle 11.9.90
(Mathias Rosengren – Carl H Sundell – Guido Ripke – Peter Sjberg)
2.01,20 MS Gvle 11.9.90
(Michael Matton – Jim Ns – Daniel Sundman – Lars Norberg)
2.01,5m MS Gvle 7.8.74 -5-
(Tommy Lw – Per-Erik Thorell – Claes-Gran Bergkvist – Dick Abelsen)
2.01,5m MS Naestved, DEN 4.7.91
(Thomas Jnsson – Johan Raak – Michael Matton – Jim Ns)
2.01,66 MS Ljusdal 23.5.92
(Fredrik kerlind – Jan-Olov Stark – Daniel Sundman – Jim Ns)
2.02,3m MS Rauma, FIN 8.7.99
(Daniel Rosengren - Mahmoud Adla – Bjrn Lundin – Jonas Brodn)
2.02,4m MS Gvle 27.8.75
(Hans-Gran Grling – Hkan stlund – Claes-Gran Bergkvist – Dick Abelsen)
2.02,5m MS stersund 3.6.78 -10-
(Mats kerlind – Edi Touray – Hkan stlund – Bengt Murray)
2.02,51 P17 Gteborg/S 25.5.08
(Erik Gerdin - Klas Linderheim - Anders Brook - Oskar Borbos)
2.02,7m MS 11.8.66
(Jan-ke Edvardsson - Arne Engstrm - Mikael Hansson - Torgny Persson)
2.02,7m MS Hofors 5.8.70
(Rickard Klinger - Esbjrn Nordlund - Torsten Hedbom – Dick Abelsen)
2.03,2m MS Falun 20.9.70
(Esbjrn Nordlund - Rickard Klinger - Torsten Hedbom – Dick Abelsen)
2.03,4m MS Skellefte 31.7.76 -15-
(Mats Hildebrand – Hkan stlund – Bjrn Mrtenson – Dick Abelsen)
2.03,76 P17 Uppsala 9.9.06
(Mikael Brinnen - Rasmus Ersson - Jesper Hall - Markus Liwing)
2.04,0m MS Timr 3.8.69
(Ola Karlsson – Dick Abelsen - Hkan stlund - Edi Touray)
2.04,0m MS 78
(Ola Karlsson – Dick Abelsen - Hkan stlund - Edi Touray)
2.04,29 MS sthammar 6.6.04
(Robin Larsson - Robert Flt - Andreas Jansson - Patrik Melin)
2.04,2m MS Gvle 38 -20-
(Ingemar Cars - Gustaf Adolf Staaf - Rune Olsson - Gsta Wernmark)
2.04,2m MS 1.7.69
(Tommy Lw – Esbjrn Nordlund - Torsten Hedbom - Keith Johansson)
2.04,3m MS 1.8.67
(? - ? - ? - Keith Johansson)
2.04,49 P18 Stockholm/K 17.9.89
(Carl H Sundell - Thomas Persson - Jim Ns - Guido Ripke)
2.04,5m MS 16.6.71
(Esbjrn Nordlund - Rickard Klinger – Dick Abelsen - Torsten Hedbom)
2.04,91 MS Stockholm/K 12.6.95 -25-
(Robin Jansson - Carl H Sundell - Fredrik Ekstrand - Magnus Sthlberg)
2.05,0m MS 10.8.65
(Tommy Lw – Arne Engstrm - Dick Abelsen - Torgny Persson)
2.05,21 P18 Gvle 28.6.97
(Fredrik Ekstrand - Joakim Lundqvist - Tomas Rosborg - Luis Helgesson)
2.05,2m MS Gvle 23.9.62
(LAG OKNT)
2.05,49 MS Gvle 24.8.86
(Thomas Jnsson - Peter Sjberg - Jan Olsson - Lars Nordin)
2.05,4m MS Gvle 9.8.50 -30-
(? - ? - ? - Olle berg)
2.05,4m MS Gvle 68
(Tommy Lw – Esbjrn Nordlund - Torsten Hedbom - Keith Johansson)
2.05,4m MS Hudiksvall 13.7.75
(LAG OKNT - NLM -75)
2.05,5m MS Hofors 16.8.82
(Dick Abelsen - Per-Erik Hgblom - Jan Olsson - Jouko Kirmanen)
2.05,5m MS Tourcoing, FRA 1.5.87 -34-
(Mikael Bckman - Mats Hall - Peter Jernqvist - Jan Olsson)
,
4 x 400 meter
3.13,77 MS Norrtlje 9.6.91
(Claes Rahm – John Norling – Daniel Sundman – Niclas Norling)
3.15,82 MS Karlshamn 14.6.92
(Peter Sjberg – John Norling – Jan-Olov Stark – Niclas Norling)
3.16,64 MS Stjrdal, NOR 2.8.92
(Jan-Olov Stark –John Norling – Peter Sjberg – Niclas Norling)
3.17,31 MS Karlshamn 14.6.92
(Peter Sjberg – John Norling – Jan-Olov Stark – Niclas Norling)
3.17,62 MS Norrtlje 9.6.91
(Daniel Sundman – John Norling – Niclas Norling - Claes Rahm)
3.18,03 MS Gvle 10.6.90
(Peter Sjberg – Claes Rahm – Daniel Sundman – Niclas Norling)
3.18,23 MS Gteborg/S 31.5.81
(Jan Olsson – Juha Moilanen – Lars Hall – Jan Hall)
3.18,37 MS Uppsala 20.6.93
(John Norling – Daniel Sundman – Niclas Norling – Magnus Karlsson)
3.18,75 MS Gteborg/S 31.5.81
(Jan Olsson – Juha Moilanen – Lars Hall – Jan Hall)
3.18,95 MS Malm/S 13.6.82 -10-
(Per-Erik Hgblom - Jan Olsson – Lars Hall – Juha Moilanen)
3.18,95 MS Gvle 10.6.90
(Peter Sjberg – Claes Rahm – Daniel Sundman – Niclas Norling)
3.19,33 MS Malm/S 13.6.82
(Per-Erik Hgblom - Jan Olsson – Lars Hall – Juha Moilanen)
3.19,64 MS Gvle 30.6.91
(Jan-Olov Stark - Peter Sjberg - Daniel Sundman - John Norling)
3.19,90 MS Uddevalla 19.6.94
(John Norling - Niclas Norling - Magnus Karlsson - Tomas Lindstrm)
3.20,48 MS Karlshamn 14.6.92 -15-
(Lars-Erik Strm - Tomas Lindstrm - Daniel Sundman - Lars Norberg)
3.20,49 MS Karlshamn 14.6.92
(Lars-Erik Strm - Tomas Lindstrm - Daniel Sundman - Lars Norberg)
3.20,51 MS Uddevalla 19.6.94
(John Norling - Magnus Karlsson - Lars Norberg - Niclas Norling)
3.21,62 MS 85
Jan Olsson - Daniel Sundman - Lars Hall - Peter Sjberg)
3.21,85 M22 Karlshamn 13.6.92
(Guido Ripke - Magnus Karlsson - Johan Johansson - Jim Ns)
3.22,20 MS Gvle 2.6.91 -20-
(Peter Sjberg – Lars Hall - Daniel Johansson – Niclas Norling)
3.22,44 MS Gvle 3.6.90
(Daniel Sundman – Lars Norberg - Guido Ripke - Peter Sjberg)
3.22,55 M22 Gvle 2.6.91
(Johan Johansson - Magnus Karlsson - Jim Ns - Guido Ripke)
3.22,72 MS Gvle 24.5.92
(Gran Blomqvist - Fredrik Burman - Jan-Olov Stark - John Norling)
3.22,78 M22 Gvle 24.5.92
(Johan Johansson - Magnus Karlsson - Guido Ripke - Jim Ns)
3.23,13 M22 Norrtlje 8.6.91 -25-
(Johan Johansson - Magnus Karlsson - Jim Ns - Guido Ripke)
3.23,60 MS Gvle 10.6.90
(Jan Olsson - Lars Norberg - Lars Hall - Guido Ripke)
3.23,93 MS Gvle 4.6.93
(Ulf Ribacke - Gustav Zetterholm - Lars Norberg - Niclas Norling)
3.24,09 M22 Karlstad 23.5.09
(Oskar Borbos - Andreas Romin - Markus Liwing - Johan Walldn)
3.24,15 MS Gvle 24.5.92
(Johan Raak - Daniel Johansson - Lars-Erik Strm - Daniel Sundman)
3.24,2m MS Gvle 19.8.47 -30-
(Ingvar Bengtsson - Gsta Bergkvist - Henry Eriksson - Olle berg)
3.24,4m MS Gvle 3.7.46
(Einar Danielsson - Henry Eriksson - Olle berg - Gsta Bergkvist)
3.25,83 MS Gvle 4.6.93
(Mattias Norling - Magnus Sthlberg - John Norling - Magnus Karlsson)
3.25,84 MS Gvle 24.5.92
(Per Westerlund - Gustav Zetterholm - Tomas Lindstrm - Peter Sjberg)
3.26,19 MS Gvle 2.6.91
(John Norling - Daniel Sundman - Lars Norberg - Patrick Sjgren)
3.26,6m MS Gvle 5.7.45
Erland Asplund - Henry Eriksson - Gsta Bergkvist - Olle berg)
3.26,6m MS 26.6.48
Gsta Bergkvist - Rune Wallgren - Henry Eriksson - Ingvar Bengtsson)
3.26,8m MS Gvle 44
Hugo Ekstrm - Henry Eriksson - Olle Borgstrm - Gsta Bergkvist)
3.27,20 MS Gvle 12.9.84
Peter Sjberg - Daniel Sundman - Jan Olsson - Peter Jernqvist)
3.27,23 P18 Kalmar 14.6.97
(Fredrik Ekstrand - Joakim Lundqvist - Luis Helgesson - Henrik sander)
3.27,54 MS Gvle 3.6.90 -40-
(Jan Olsson - Lars Hall - Tomas Persson (-73) - Jonny Karlsson)
4 x 800 meter
7.24,73 MS Eskilstuna 7.6.80
(Eero Kinaret – Lars Hall – Juha Moilanen – Jan Olsson)
7.24,98 MS Karlshamn 13.6.92
(Lars Norberg – John Norling – Tomas Lindstrm – Niclas Norling)
7.27,10 MS Norrtlje 8.6.91
(Lars Norberg – John Norling – Daniel Sundman – Niclas Norling)
7.31,13 MS Gteborg/S 30.5.81
(Jan Hall – Jan Olsson - Juha Moilanen – Lars Hall)
7.32,54 MS Uppsala 19.6.93
(Lars Norberg –Tomas Lindstrm – John Norling – Niclas Norling)
7.32,74 MS Ljusdal 6.7.85
(Jan Olsson –Lars Hall – Peter Jernqvist – Olle Sammeli)
7.33,64 MS Uddevalla 18.6.94
(Lars Norberg – Niclas Norling – Tomas Lindstrm – John Norling)
7.35,18 MS Malm/S 12.6.82
(Bjrn Mrtenson – Juha Moilanen – Lars Hall - Jan Olsson)
7.35,27 MS Malm/S 12.6.82
(Bjrn Mrtenson – Juha Moilanen – Lars Hall - Jan Olsson)
7.36,2m MS Bors 23.7.48 -10-
(Ingvar Bengtsson – Gsta Bergkvist – Olle berg – Henry Eriksson)
7.36,4m MS Stockholm/S 13.9.46
(Gsta Bergkvist – Henry Eriksson - Olle berg – Brje Karlsson)
7.37,56 MS Ljusdal 6.7.85
(Olle Sammeli – Lars Hall - Peter Jernqvist - Jan Olsson)
7.38,16 MS Gteborg/S 30.5.81
(Jan Olsson - Jan Hall – Lars Hall - Juha Moilanen)
7.39,4m MS Uppsala 4.10.53
(Sune Karlsson - Arne Andersson - Nils Toft - Dan Waern)
7.40,43 MS Nykping 7.6.86 -15-
(Jan Olsson - Lars Hall – Mats Hall - Fredrik Horn)
7.44,03 MS Eskilstuna 7.6.80
(Eero Kinaret – Lars Hall – Juha Moilanen – Jan Olsson)
7.44,5m MS Gvle 9.6.90
(Jan Olsson - Lars Norberg – Lars Hall - Niclas Norling)
7.46,26 M22 Sollentuna 12.6.88
(Fredrik Horn - Peter Jernqvist - Tomas Hedlund - Daniel Sundman)
7.47,49 MS Gteborg/S 30.5.81
(Bjrn Mrtenson - Jouko Kirmanen - Krister Rhnnstad - Olle Sammeli)
7.49,58 MS Vsters 13.6.98 -20-
(Patrik Sderqvist - Jonas Brodn - Magnus Karlsson - Magnus Sthlberg)
7.52,52 M20 Sollentuna 7.6.81
(Olle Sammeli - Jan Hall - Roger Alm - Juha Moilanen)
7.54,85 M22 85
(Per-Olof Hallberg - Mats Larsson - Fredrik Horn - Peter Jernqvist)
7.55,25 MS Gvle 4.9.90
(Jonny Karlsson - Daniel Sundman - Lars Hall - John Norling)
7.55,51 M22 Norrtlje 9.6.91
(Guido Ripke - Magnus Karlsson - Jim Ns - Daniel Johansson)
7.56,6m MS Gvle 23.8.55 -25-
(Karl-Ivar Hedberg - Bert Hall - Dan Waern - Olle berg)
7.57,9m MS Gvle 9.6.90
(Hkan Jansson - Daniel Sundman - Fredrik Horn - Jonny Karlsson)
7.58,3m MS Hudiksvall 8.8.78
(Bjrn Mrtenson - Juha Moilanen - Edi Touray - Antero Petrelius)
7.58,66 MS Gvle 20.5.86
Mats Hall - Fredrik Horn - Jan Olsson - Lars Hall)
7.59,4m MS Sandviken 22.5.85
Michael Larsson - Fredrik Horn - Peter Jernqvist - Jan Olsson)
8.00,22 MS Gvle 29.8.91 -30-
(Daniel Johansson - Jim Ns - Magnus Karlsson - John Norling)
8.00,2m MS 18.8.54
(Karl-Ivar Hedberg - Lennart Diln - Olle berg - Nils Toft)
8.01,8m MS Valbo 18.8.82 -32-
Ole Hall - Mats Hall - Jan Hall - Lars Hall)
4 x 1500 meter
15.30,2m MS Gvle 3.7.49
(Ingvar Bengtsson – Gsta Bergkvist – Olle berg – Henry Eriksson)
15.32,40 MS Eskilstuna 8.6.80
(Jan Olsson – Juha Moilanen – Lars Hall – Eero Kinaret)
15.34,6m MS Karlstad 28.7.47
(Olle berg – Ingvar Bengtsson – Gsta Bergkvist –Henry Eriksson)
15.41,2m MS Oslo, NOR 29.7.49
(Ingvar Bengtsson – Gsta Bergkvist – Olle berg – Henry Eriksson)
15.49,8m MS Gteborg/S 2.8.41 -5-
(Erland Asplund – Erik Arwidsson – Yngve Andersson – Gunder Hgg)
15.50,8m MS Gteborg/S 28.6.52
(Alex Nordin – Nils Toft – Sune Karlsson – Olle berg)
15.51,0m MS Gteborg/S 27.7.46
(Brje Karlsson - Erland Asplund – Gsta Bergkvist – Henry Eriksson)
15.52,0m MS Vsters 1.8.42
(Erland Asplund – Erik Arwidsson – Henry Eriksson – Gunder Hgg)
15.55,4m MS Norrkping 28.7.45
(Gsta Bergkvist –Erland Asplund – Henry Eriksson – Olle berg)
16.00,6m MS Malm 27.6.53 -10-
(Arne Andersson – Karl-Birger Jonsson – Nils Toft – Sune Karlsson)
16.01,0m MS Vsters 3.7.54
(Dan Waern – Lennart Diln – Nils Toft – Sune Karlsson)
16.04,4m MS Stockholm/S 23.7.50
(Lars Willner – Henry Eriksson – Olle berg - Ingvar Bengtsson)
16.05,2m MS Bors 8.7.51
(Nils Toft - Olle Adamsson – Henry Eriksson – Olle berg)
16.08,43 MS Nykping 8.6.86
(Lars Hall - Krister Rhnnstad - Jan Olsson - Anders Enmark)
16.12,6m MS rebro 16.7.55 -15-
(Karl-Ivar Hedberg - Dan Waern – Olle berg - Sune Karlsson)
16.15,0m MS Gvle 3.7.49
Rune Wallgren - Bengt Brgge - Nils Toft - Lars Willner)
16.19,0m MS 4.7.46
(Erland Asplund – Gsta Bergkvist - Brje Karlsson – Henry Eriksson)
16.19,4m MS 45
(Gsta Bergkvist – Olle berg - Erland Asplund – Henry Eriksson)
16.22,6m MS Gvle 28.6.51
(Nils Toft - Lars Willner - Olle berg - Henry Eriksson)
16.35,0m MS 39 -20-
(Bertil Larsson - Torkel Lundqvist - Erik Arwidsson - Erland Asplund)
16.36,6m MS Gvle 10.6.53
(Olle Thunander - Bengt Brgge - Karl-Ivar Hedberg - Arne Andersson)
16.38,4m MS 44
(Helge Henriksson - Henry Eriksson - Yngve Andersson - Gsta Bergkvist)
16.38,5m MS Gvle 11.6.80
(Ulf Lindberg - Juha Moilanen - Lars Hall - Eero Kinaret)
16.41,2m MS Sandviken 7.7.50
(Kenneth Persson - Henry Eriksson - Bengt Brgge - Lars Willner)
16.41,2m MS 11.6.63 -25-
(Bertel sterdahl - Jan Sjblom - Lennart Sandin - Bjrn Nyln)